logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Ultramaratona SRP160 2016 - Geral

# Frontal Nome Escalão Equipa TTC
1 29 Pedro Melitão Elites   06:17:58
2 53 Ricardo Oliveira Monteiro Masters +35 Marrazes 06:23:39
3 25 Marco António Oliveira Martins Elites DMF Team 06:32:34
4 110 Lucas Arcos Liroa Masters +35 BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO 06:32:54
5 22 Filipe "Melo" Ribeiro Masters +35 RsInox/BatalhaBikers/Bikezone 06:36:25
6 23 Nuno Marques Masters +35 Barcelos Team Portugal  06:45:14
7 127 Joaquim Jorge Gameiro Bica Masters +45 Bike Zone Leiria 06:47:27
8 2 Nuno Caeiro Masters +40 Goldnutrition/Ciclomarca 06:47:29
9 30 Álvaro Santos Masters +35 Alpha Cycling Club 06:49:18
10 24 Cláudio Rilhó Masters +40 ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas 06:49:48
11 99 Nuno Miguel Silvano Gil Masters +35 BiciSintra-BiciAventura 06:49:49
12 165 Vitor Graça Masters +45 Altimetria 06:52:16
13 142 Nuno Sousa Masters +35 PORTELABIKE-KTM 06:52:21
14 79 Filipe Costa Clérigo Masters +45 Europcar MAMIL 06:52:26
15 170 Rodrigo Maria Marques Henriques Masters +40 Oshop.pt 06:52:29
16 75 Tiago Alves Masters +40 BBLMODA.PT 06:54:37
17 98 Miguel Ângelo Talhão Marques Elites Clube Millenium BCP 06:55:08
18 28 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Caçoete Masters +35 Nucleo Btt Vila Fresca 06:55:51
19 171 Nélio Picão Masters +35 Clube Btt Furões do Alentejo 06:56:58
20 184 José António Rodrigues Bancaleiro Masters +35 Bancaleiro BikesTrail/Café Fatan 06:57:03
21 94 Carlos Verissimo Mousinho Madureira Grand Masters +50 Bancaleiro BikesTrail/Café Fatan 06:57:35
22 8 Miguel Guedes Masters +40 GUEDESgroup@sponsor yourself 07:00:00
23 50 Nuno Valadas Elites Individual 07:00:52
24 70 Helio Miguel dos Santos Videira Masters +35 M.S.VIDEIRA 07:03:51
25 106 Mario Sebastião Grand Masters +50 BTT Loulé / BPI 07:07:39
26 105 Manuel Vitorino Masters +40 BTT Loulé / BPI 07:07:40
27 104 Sérgio Martins Masters +45 BTT Loule / BPI 07:07:42
28 153 Daniel Sousa Elites CDMO - Team Bora Mó 07:09:43
29 178 Sergio Costa Masters +40   07:12:29
30 9 Pedro Rodrigues Grand Masters +50 GUEDESgroup@sponsor yourself 07:14:27
31 31 Francisco José da Costa Gonçalves Masters +35 Duros do Pedal 07:14:29
32 52 Rui Mendes da Silva Masters +40 RS INOX 07:20:53
33 158 Bruno Tomás Elites  CDMO - Team Bora Mó 07:20:55
34 169 Pedro Tomás Masters +45 Team CAFPT 07:22:50
35 183 Marco Romão Masters +35 BikeZone Setúbal 07:23:09
36 4 Nuno Ricardo de Almeida da Conceição Masters +35 Alpha Cycling Club 07:23:11
37 129 Ricardo Cesar Duarte Macedo Elites Bike Zone Team 07:24:26
38 119 Gaspar Mendes Elites Crazy Bike Team/Bz Barcelos 07:24:28
39 148 Paulo Nuno Gonçalves Pereira Masters +35 Crazy Bike Team/Bz Barcelos 07:24:32
40 6 Ricardo Gomes da Silva  Masters +35 FATIMABTT/DESARFATE/TRANSFOR 07:27:18
41 17 Rui Manuel Caldeira Matias Elites A. D. Flor da Rosa 07:27:36
42 166 Gil Gonçalo Figueiredo Nabo Elites AAMP BTT TEAM 07:27:38
43 128 Daniel José Oliveira Assunção Masters +40 S.R.Camarnal 07:29:58
44 107 Duarte Palma Masters +45 BTT Loulé / BPI 07:30:33
45 111 Pedro José de Sousa Campos Grand Masters +50 BPI Terras de Loulé 07:30:55
46 126 José Rafael Algarvio Rato Elites CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 07:31:04
47 100 Joaé Manuel Seco Rato Grand Masters +50 CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 07:31:06
48 3 Vitor Henrique Lopes Masters +35 Anónimos Team 07:31:08
49 32 Leonel Gonçalves Masters +40 Fbikes 07:31:10
50 27 Vítor Gomes Masters +45 RudyProject.pt Bike4us  07:31:40
51 34 Pedro S. Rodrigues Masters +40 Korpoactivo/J. D. M. Redondo 07:31:43
52 49 Rui Manuel Mendonça Ramalho Félix Masters +35 CCRM Trepadores da Planicie 07:32:41
53 187 Carlos Godinho Elites c.c.r.m.trepadores da planici 07:32:43
54 103 António Rosa Pereira Martins Masters +40 Clube Vela Tavira 07:33:46
55 20 Hugo Quirino Raposo Masters +40 Craks do Pedal Coruche 07:36:16
56 136 Mário Jorge Oliveira Manuel Elites ACDSR Santa Ana do Mato 07:36:20
57 157 João Bizarro Elites BTT TEAM ANAJÔ PISCINAS/INCAR 07:37:25
58 82 Francisco Magalhães Carneiro Masters +45 BTT Loulé BPI 07:38:39
59 10 Luís Carlos Félix Andrade Masters +35 FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 07:39:05
60 140 Ricardo Manuel de Sousa Ferreira Rebelo de Castro Masters +35 Clube BTT Lisboa 07:39:42
61 167 Gianna Domenica Felden Elites INDEPENDIENTE 07:40:22
62 19 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira Masters +40 Bike Zone Barcelos 07:40:24
63 63 Pedro Fonte Masters +40 Fuas Bike Team 07:44:02
64 61 Rogério Manuel Correia Trovão Masters +40 Fuas Bike Team 07:44:04
65 46 José Teixeira  Masters +45 My Team 07:46:44
66 7 Fernando Brito Masters +45 HC/Binaclinica/Maispedal 07:49:30
67 133 Luis Manuel Cardoso Rodrigues  Elites Team Genutek Rotor/ZipVit 07:49:33
68 164 Andre Fonseca Elites GENUTEK team/ Rotor ZIPVIT  07:49:35
69 1 Alexandre Paulo da Rosa Rijo Masters +40 MP1 Bike Team 07:50:18
70 16 Fábio Miguel Alves Filipe Elites   07:53:19
71 93 Paulo Fernando Castelo Pinto Masters +40 ja chegamos 07:54:05
72 5 Marco Almeida Elites FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 07:54:07
73 179 Francisco Champalimaud Campos Trocado Masters +35 Protex Sport 07:54:56
74 87 Paulo Alexandre Vaqueiro Pernes Elites EKOSIUVENIS - ASSOCIAÇÃO JUVE 07:59:39
75 161 Luís Cara d Anjo Elites CCD PM Cascais 08:02:51
76 123 Fernando Manuel Lopes Raposo Grand Masters +50 INDIVIDUAL 08:09:01
77 162 Pedro Miguel Rocha Cravinho Masters +35 GPP-Talho André/NI.FI.ÍR 08:10:18
78 72 Miguel Carmona Nicolau Chedas Fernandes Masters +35   08:10:21
79 147 Humberto Lemos Masters +35 Rotor/Zipvit/Cafpt 08:10:33
80 160 Joaquim Manuel Campos Viegas Masters +40 Coxos do Pedal 08:10:49
81 51 Pedro José Silva Belo Elites Oshop.pt 08:11:21
82 56 Nuno Ribeiro Masters +40 ACIN 08:13:23
83 57 Paulo Martinho Masters +40 ACIN 08:13:26
84 59 Miguel Folgado Masters +40 ACIN 08:13:29
85 58 Marco Antonio Sebastiao Lopes Elites A.C. BTT Fôjo 08:17:59
86 76 Rui Cardoso Masters +40 Salta Pocinhas 08:20:21
87 118 Pedro Miguel da Silva Quintas Masters +40 Grade Certa-BikeToursPortugal 08:20:31
88 180 Alberto Carlos Galrão Pipio Masters +45 Matilha 08:21:54
89 138 Nuno Miguel Nobre Lopes Masters +40 Duros do Pedal 08:21:56
90 33 Ildefonso Feria Fernandez Masters +40 CD Bramadero 08:22:00
91 48 António Jose Morgado Ferreira Masters +35 Team Rodas do Sado 08:22:54
92 47 Hélder Filipe Florêncio Palma  Elites Team Rodas do Sado 08:22:58
93 146 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Morais Masters +40 GARRA-Onebike Portimão 08:23:18
94 109 Nuno Tiago Teixeira Silva Masters +35   08:23:47
95 117 Alexandre Malato Branco Masters +45 SAS 08:23:49
96 36 Sergio Alexandre Gomes Garcias Masters +35   08:24:13
97 21 Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata Masters +40 União Lousense BTT 08:26:07
98 114 Antonio Martins Masters +40 AMBikes Team Pro 08:27:17
99 120 Nuno Castanheira Elites AMBikes Team Pro 08:27:18
100 115 Manuel do Carmo Sebastião Masters +45 C B I  BTT Team 08:28:42
101 185 José Miguel Abrantes Vieira Masters +45 Boomerang 08:29:25
102 14 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Masters +35 FatimaBtt/Desarfate/Transfor 08:29:42
103 177 Luís Filipe da Graça Gonçalves Masters +35 AIRBIKE 08:29:51
104 124 Luis Miguel Couceiro dos Santos Masters +45 Blackbulls/C.Cond/Cni/Neutura 08:31:05
105 182 José Pedro Silva Rocha Masters +40 Maníacos do Pedal 08:33:32
106 181 Ricardo Miguel da Silva Martins Masters +40 Maníacos do Pedal 08:33:34
107 45 Fernando José Carrasco Carrasco Masters +35 Los Alfayates 08:34:56
108 60 Jose Borrero Pedrero Elites Los Alfayates 08:34:58
109 37 Jeronimo Vida Gutierrez Grand Masters +50 Ciclos Mateo 08:35:05
110 174 Jose Martin Dominguez Elites Castro jarana 08:35:07
111 168 Aurelio Perez Chacon Masters +40 los alfayates 08:35:17
112 172 Bruno Fonseca Masters +35 Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas 08:35:21
113 12 Bruno Barbosa Masters +35   08:38:50
114 11 Rui Jorge Pedrosa Madeira Masters +45 Gteam 08:38:54
115 135 Pedro Lima Grand Masters +50 Os Kotas 08:39:28
116 113 Miguel Rola Costa Masters +45   08:39:36
117 108 Carlos Jorge Alves Cardoso Masters +40 GAIABIKERS 08:47:35
118 116 Bruno Miguel Mota Rocha e Silva Elites Gaiabikers  08:47:37
119 189 Gonçalo Lóios  Masters +35 Furões do Alentejo 08:52:16
120 176 Nuno Gonçalo Artilheiro Santos Quintino Masters +35 Furões Do Alentejo 08:52:19
121 40 Luis Filipe Correia Ramos Masters +45 www.forumbtt.net 08:57:00
122 41 Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues Masters +35 Lesmas Btt 08:57:04
123 84 Oscar Domingos Lourenço Masters +45 Sei lá 09:08:09
124 68 Agostinho Espirito Santo Duarte Grand Masters +60 TSF - Maxigym 2016 09:08:11
125 42 Pedro Lin Moniz Masters +35 M@us-F3iti0s 09:16:08
126 44 Nuno Ferreira Masters +35 M@us-F3iti0s 09:16:10
127 43 Rui Jorge Almeida Ermitão Masters +45 M@us Feitius 09:16:13
128 186 João Gonçalves Masters +40 Colina Team 09:17:59
129 190 Pedro Purito Valente Masters +35 TEAM RH9 & DUROS do PEDAL 09:18:02
130 83 Sérgio Francisco Amaro Farinho Baiao  Masters +40 Aluapetoma  09:18:27
131 81 Hugo Alexandre Pinto Lobo Masters +40 Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 09:20:24
132 145 Vladimiro António Casaleiro Masters +40 UltraBikers do Sicó 09:22:22
133 64 Miguel Alejandro Bermejo Mora Masters +35 Peña el Pedal 09:29:39
134 62 Antonio José Pérez Feria Masters +40 Peña El Pedal 09:29:41
135 97 Artur Rogado Elites Despertar Sporting Club 09:33:50
136 132 Claudio Filipe Madeira Valadas Ferreira Masters +40   09:36:46
137 149 Ricardo Ramos Masters +35   09:36:49
138 149 Ricardo Ramos Masters +35 individual 09:36:49
139 102 Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus  Masters +35 Individual 09:36:51
140 188 Rui Miguel Ferreira Martins Masters +40   09:37:00
141 130 Cesário Ponte Masters +35   09:37:05
142 131 Paulo Alexandre Batista dos Santos Masters +40   09:37:08
143 95 Nuno Pedro Vaz Pinto Gaspar Masters +35 5a Coluna 09:37:11
144 125 Gonçalo Champalimaud Masters +35 Tangerina Bikeshop 09:40:57
145 173 John Patrick Gilsenan Masters +45   09:41:00
146 73 Mário Jorje Marques da Siva Romão Grand Masters +50 Casa de Pessoal da RTP  09:43:11
147 101 Nuno Miguel de Almeida Sousa Masters +40   09:51:27
148 66 Rui Miguel Pinto Guerreiro Masters +35 Clube ANA Lisboa 09:52:22
149 121 Fernando Contreiras Masters +40   09:52:24
150 96 Jorge Manuel Pereira da Silva Masters +45 Clube BTT Lisboa 09:53:23
151 38 José Pedro Cunha Vieira Elites ForumBTT.net 09:57:04
152 39 Nuno Miguel Roque Diniz Elites   09:57:05
153 88 Pedro Alexandre da Costa Martins de Sousa Elites Real Cooperativa do Conde 09:58:50
154 86 Gustavo Henrique Azevedo Gomes Masters +35 Real Cooperativa do Conde 09:58:53
155 71 Jose Luis Sanchez Cejudo Masters +45 PEÑA EL PEDAL 10:05:06
156 122 Rui Miguel Silva Fernandes Masters +35 Black Bulls clube condeixa  10:13:39
157 151 Luis Carlos Huerta Fernández Masters +40   10:15:49
158 54 Ilberto Francisco da Conceição Revez Masters +40   10:16:13
159 55 Juan Limon Pedrero Masters +40   10:16:15
160 163 António Alberto Rodrigues de Jesus Masters +45 Cassa Pessoal Tranquilidade 10:18:36
161 139 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão Masters +40 Águias do Pedal 10:23:48
162 154 Fernando Isidro Nunes Pinto Masters +45 Águias do pedal 10:23:51
163 26 Ulisses de Sousa Masters +35   10:25:55
164 175 Valter Costa Masters +35 TSF 10:29:32
165 89 Nuno José Gomes Rama Masters +40 TSF-CHL 2016 10:29:34
166 69 João Paulo Matos Heitor Canas Masters +35 BTZ Mação 10:29:37
167 91 Sergio Branco Valente Masters +40 TSF - Maxigym 2016 10:29:40
168 78 Rui Manuel Passadouro da Fonseca Grand Masters +50 TSF-CHL 2016 10:29:46
169 92 Nuno Filipe Rama Simões Masters +35 FKC Dar Sangue HUC 10:30:35
170 143 Luís Miguel Salgueiro Martins Masters +40 CSS Pinhal de Frades 10:45:20
171 141 João Paulo Rodrigues Martins Vairinhos Elites CSS Pinhal de Frades 10:45:25
172 152 Pedro Daniel Marques Capitulo Masters +35 CSS Pinhal Frades 10:45:30
173 144 Jorge Manuel Lagarto Pires Masters +35 CSSPF 10:45:32
174 156 Alberto Alexandre Rodrigues do Poço  Masters +35 Css Pinhal de Frades 10:45:36
175 137 Acácio Francisco dos Santos Elites Águias do Açor 10:58:09
176 15 Fábio Eduardo Rovisco Maia Elites ALPALHÃM BTT 10:59:04
177 150 Carlos Alberto Simões Marques Elites Águias do Açor 10:59:09
178 134 Arsénio Ferreira Pereira Grand Masters +50 CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 11:05:27
179 67 Pedro Ponte Masters +35 Clube ANA Lisboa 11:13:32
N/A 77 Pedro Miguel Figueiredo Vilar Pires Correia Masters +40 2. Ato DNF
N/A 112 Manuel Alves Masters +35   DNF
N/A 155 Pedro Carvalho Masters +35   DNF
N/A 85 Helder  Modesto Masters +35 BTTRolando DNF
N/A 74 Helder Dias Masters +40 Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas DNF
N/A 65 Ramon Ojeda Buzon Grand Masters +50 PEÑA EL PEDAL DNF
N/A 80 Armindo Abrantes Coutinho Masters +40 Ride My Bike DNF
N/A 90 António José Geirinhas Rosa Masters +40 team genutek zipvit rotor DNF
N/A 159 Gualberto Salviano Paulo Teixeira Grand Masters +50 K7 DNF
N/A 18 Ernesto Miguel Monsanto Grand Masters +50 anadiabikers DNF
N/A 35 Jhonny Vieira Marques Masters +40 K2BTT DNF