logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificação Ultramaratona SRP160 2017 - Masters +35

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC
1 50 Francisco Javier Macias Boñano Sportbici-SCOTT 06:29:41
2 51 Jose Carlos Macias Bonaño Sportbici-SCOTT 06:29:41
3 53 Jose Ramón Delgado Alonso Delgado Bike 06:49:14
4 206 Fernando Manuel Moreira Trindade (Fana) CCBTT/Elvas 07:26:03
5 148 Miguel Angelo Talhão Marques Clube Millennium BCP 07:30:05
6 161 Manuel Nunez Garcia C.D. Bicicletas Palma 07:30:28
7 36 Lucas Arcos Liroa Bicicletas Superprestigio 07:33:23
8 84 Mário Jorge Oliveira Manuel ACDSR Santa Ana do Mato 07:41:56
9 181 Cesário Ponte BikePlanet 07:48:02
10 25 Nuno Miguel Lopes Machado LA HouseLifting-Construções 07:48:04
11 5 Luís Carlos Félix Andrade Transfor-FátimaBTT 07:50:37
12 2 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Transfor-FátimaBTT 07:50:45
13 172 Vitor Henrique Lopes   08:05:03
14 174 Moises García Dominguez BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO 08:05:05
15 15 Luís Filipe da Graça Gonçalves Airbike AC 08:21:55
16 16 Tiago Emanuel Gonçalves Pinho Airbike AC 08:21:57
17 17 Fernando Lopez Santamaria Castro Yellow Team 08:22:47
18 190 Pedro Caldeira   08:28:11
19 189 Abraham Aliko Benítez BIKE STORE CENTER - RACORMANC 08:29:34
20 201 Ricardo Ferrão  DeixósPassar  08:33:57
21 143 Raul Bermejo Nuñez Club Triathlon Huelva 08:38:58
22 82 Francisco Maltez Genutek Team/NHT 08:39:02
23 24 Pedro Daniel Marques Capitulo CSS Pinhal de Frades 08:42:41
24 22 Jorge Manuel Lagarto Pires CSS Pinhal de Frades 08:42:43
25 179 Duarte Costa CCRM Trepadores da Planície 08:46:08
26 200 Nélio de Jesus Medinas Coragem CCRM Trepadores da Planicie 08:46:12
27 141 Rui Miguel Madeira Blackbulls/C.Cdxa/Cni/Neutura 08:50:03
28 80 Pedro Agostinho Domingos Noivo   09:18:34
29 134 Nuno Manuel Miranda Pereira Clube Galp Sul 09:24:08
30 207 Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues   09:25:44
31 150 Eduardo Gomes BTTFerrobico.com 09:33:50
32 151 Valter Santos BTTFerrobico.com 09:33:54
33 153 Domingos Lucas BTTFerrobico.com 09:33:57
34 29 Bruno Miguel Rodrigues dos Santos Maníacos do Pedal 09:50:05
35 194 Humberto Lemos GenutekTeam/Nht 10:19:04
36 76 João Nuno Cardoso Manso Maníacos do pedal 10:19:06
37 138 Nuno Miguel dos Santos Costa AMBikes TeamPro | SB | Cunfil 10:30:08
38 110 Luis Miguel Madeira Trindade AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 10:41:09
39 145 Fausto Ramos Blackbulls 10:47:12
40 180 Adolfo Miguel Martinho Nunes Matilha 11:19:42
41 64 Francisco Manuel Rosa Moreno BTT Marinhais/Pelarigo 11:34:31
42 169 Francisco Cardoso BikeZone Coimbra 11:43:24
43 83 Pedro Oliveira Santos Os Metralhas  12:11:07
44 168 Ricardo Tavares BikeZone Coimbra 12:12:26