logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificação Maratona SRP100 - Geral

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC
1 337 Diego Gonzalez Calderon Scott - Sportbici 03:31:44
2 317 Sergio Manuel Ignacio Blas FRBIKES 03:55:53
3 318 Joaquin Manuel Alfonso Guerrero FRBIKES 04:02:13
4 325 Luis Costa  BTT Figueirense 04:15:08
5 331 Jose Dominguez Martin A Pedales Tharsis 04:23:21
6 303 Jairo Santos Soriano CC SERRANO 04:30:34
7 301 Luis Julian Muñiz Adame CC Serrano 04:37:16
8 329 Miguel Alexandre Barbosa da Silva Luís Genutek/NHT Team 04:55:21
9 335 Nuno Couto Pires  Genutek Team / NHT 04:58:02
10 323 Isabel Borrero Rodriguez Bicicletas Superprestigio 04:59:54
11 321 Francisco Periañez Martin BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO 05:03:56
12 315 António Beja Neves sobe e desce team - estremoz  05:11:24
13 333 David Martin Feria Brahamadero 05:12:27
14 332 Jose Garcia Macias Los Alfayates 05:12:35
15 319 Patrícia Rosa Gteam 05:15:12
16 320 João Rosa GTeam 05:15:15
17 322 Manuel Jesús Robles Márquez BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO 05:17:44
18 338 Gonçalo Champalimaud CTTCenturiesTangerinaBikeShop 05:22:58
19 342 John Patrick Gilsenan CTTC Rides 05:23:19
20 313 Daniel Ferro do Carmo Saleiro Duques 05:27:19
21 334 Jose Maria Marquez Martin Los Alfayates 05:36:16
22 314 Hugo Serigado  farmácia Ferreira da Costa  05:39:35
23 302 Luis Javier Montes-Domínguez CD Superprestigio Valverde Cn 05:43:22
24 307 Antonio Cristóbal Álvarez Abellán Gravel Café 05:46:29
25 304 Evaristo Moreno Martin No  05:56:51
26 343 Eduardo Manuel Tanganho Bandarra Clube BTT Aguiar  05:57:48
27 310 Helder António Graça Vieira Clube BTT Aguiar 05:57:52
28 312 João Filipe Banheiro Vassalo Pereira #rvteam2 06:03:43
29 300 Paulo Ribeiro diffraction.pt 06:05:20
30 328 Dora Alexandra Franco Guerra GTeam 06:06:52
31 327 Andre Ribeiro da Silva Cravo GTeam 06:06:56
32 340 João Martins SAS Portugal 06:23:36
33 316 Paulo Serranito individual 06:28:23
34 305 Arturo Fernandez García   06:48:12
35 341 Pedro Santos Tangerina Bike shop 07:14:19
36 311 Tiago Goncalves Pereira Colina Team 07:19:10
37 309 Carlos Palma Colina Team 07:19:17
38 326 Ricardo Nuno Rosales Silva Marques Tangerina Bike Shop 07:21:06
39 330 Joao Guedes Tangerina Bike Shop 07:42:37
40 339 Julio Fernando Salgado Azevedo Tangerina 07:42:39
41 306 Juan Manuel Muñoz Luque Gravel Café 07:42:41