logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Maratona SRP80 2011

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC
1 452 Hélio Bragança Silva BTTSOR 03:23:35
2 503 João Marinho Rocky Mountain Douro Bike Race 03:38:16
3 488 Rui Miguel Palma Ghost Boy Club Team 03:38:38
4 338 Nuno Reis Individual 03:40:24
5 375 Rui Pedro Percheiro Salvado GD Diana 03:44:42
6 332 Armenio Rodrigues pepsico-team btt ermidas sado 03:44:52
7 313 Fernando Martins Pepsico Team Btt Ermidas Sado 03:44:54
8 439 Hugo Miguel Pereira Durão Os Leões de Olhão 03:56:05
9 372 Alexandre Miguel Santos Conceição Pernalonga Bikes & Cia 03:58:41
10 328 Bruno Mesquita e Silva Tangerina / Kaffa 04:07:18
11 381 Rodrigo André Melo Almeida Pernalonga Bikes & Cia 04:09:13
12 495 José António Alcântara Gonçalves Individual 04:11:14
13 136 João Caetano Os Caracóis 04:16:47
14 135 Carlos Manuel Ameão Lourenço Os Caracóis 04:16:52
15 177 Gonçalo José Rodrigues Fidalgo Individual 04:21:41
16 330 Fernando Jorge Gomes Andrade MK-Makinas 04:24:44
17 103 José Luís Ferreira de Nazaré MK-Makinas 04:24:51
18 98 Pedro Miguel Figueiredo Soares MK-Makinas 04:24:54
19 113 Fernando Miguel Patrão Cruz Zagalo MK-Makinas 04:24:58
20 341 Rui Pedro Serra Antunes Freire TóBikes Coruche 04:25:01
21 457 Silvio Paulo Gomes Marques Kbrutidad 04:26:22
22 273 Luis Manuel de Carvalho Prazeres MAT7 04:29:48
23 134 Artur Manuel Pimenta Pinheiro Os Caracóis 04:30:52
24 84 António Peixoto das Dores Francisco BTTralhos MMM 04:31:00
25 208 Eduardo Manuel Tanganho Bandarra BTT Aguiar 04:31:17
26 446 Manuel de Castro Freire Mantua Individual 04:33:16
27 413 Vítor Manuel Clemente Pereira BTT Caldas / Aluvia 04:33:37
28 442 Nuno José de Melo Cláudio Individual 04:33:43
29 66 Carlos Joaquim B.Pinto PedrAmarela 04:34:54
30 153 Paulo Rente Tangerina / Kaffa 04:36:45
31 95 Mário João Gomes Costa BTTralhos MMM 04:36:49
32 81 Henrique Resende Slowdown - Medicértima 04:40:51
33 497 Paulo César Morais Magalhães Individual 04:40:59
34 386 Pedro Miguel de Jesus Vargas Individual 04:41:27
35 424 Joao Francisco Ricardo Tangerina / Kaffa 04:44:07
36 441 Tiago Palma Leal Viana Machado Individual 04:44:17
37 163 Marina Martins da Cunha Leitão Saertex Portugal/ Bicicletas Lavarinhas 04:47:29
38 268 Alexandre Lopes Gamito Gomes Individual 04:47:38
39 288 Luis Pedro Costa Individual 04:48:33
40 423 David Ricardo Coelho Guerreio CCEstremoz 04:51:23
41 472 Luis Filipe Correia Ramos SerpinsBTT - Lousã / ForumBTT.net 04:53:30
42 191 Daniel Duarte Individual 04:56:09
43 223 Joao Manuel Morais Machado BTT Vila Nova de S. Bento 04:56:41
44 94 São José Alberto da Gama Gião Individual 04:56:47
45 101 Paulo Jorge Pereira Santos Individual 04:56:49
46 475 Estevão José Teodoro da Silva Rodas S. Mamede 05:06:18
47 466 Gonçalo Medeiros Botelho Salta Pocinhas Hilzy 05:07:43
48 347 João Duarte Ferreira Salta Pocinhas 05:07:46
49 254 Nuno Miguel Antunes Gomes Pereira Individual 05:07:52
50 327 Mário Alberto da Silva Amaro MK-Makinas 05:14:10
51 245 Luis Manuel Bispo Beletrans S.A. 05:14:56
52 483 Ricardo Costa Barbo Racing 05:15:29
53 44 Luis Miguel Ribeiro Carreira Marcha Lenta Bike Team 05:15:33
54 234 José Casimiro Alegria Fernandes MPL Furatrilhos 05:22:48
55 116 Luis Manuel Silva Marques Team Lentius SX 05:23:03
56 476 Paulo Alexandre Ramos Nunes MPL FuraTrilhos 05:28:26
57 138 Antonio Artur Seguro Guerreiro Individual 05:29:45
58 161 José Carlos Vieira Sousa BTTdouro 05:33:26
59 345 Rogério Lourenço Individual 05:36:00
60 37 David Manuel Nunes Abegoaria Individual 05:36:05
61 198 Luís Croce Rivera Individual 05:36:18
62 49 Paulo Jorge Barrenho Serranito Individual 05:36:30
63 236 Paulo Jorge Martins R. dos Santos Individual 05:38:51
64 165 Pedro Miguel Neves da Rocha BTTdouro 05:39:18
65 491 Carlos Manuel Silva A Borliu 05:41:30
66 176 Fernando Arnas Rangel MTB LA UNION 05:42:58
67 85 Jorge Garção BTTralhos MMM 05:53:59
68 92 Antero Augusto nascimento dos Santos Cardoso Individual 05:58:12
69 354 Miguel Jesus Falcon Solana VAN ESTOS 05:59:25
70 502 Pedro Miguel Baptista dos Reis ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 06:07:44
71 411 Mário Rocha ActionBikes 06:07:48
72 454 Nuno Gonçalo Ramos Ferreira ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 06:09:27
73 243 Luis Miguel Florindo Pacheco Afonso Individual 06:10:23
74 277 Fernando José Jorge Serras ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 06:36:15
75 409 João Carlos Dias da Cruz ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 06:36:23
76 366 António Manuel Dias da Cruz ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 06:36:32
77 48 Alfonso Marcos Moreno Pérez libre 06:37:04
78 276 José Januário Cipriano Lima Os Caracois 06:57:49
79 105 Rui Manuel Passadouro da Fonseca Trilhos Sem Fim 2011 05:20:21
80 107 Rui Joaquim Mouco Gaspar Trilhos Sem Fim 2011 05:20:23