logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Maratona SRP80 2009

#FrontalNomeTTC
1 151 Vitor Gamito 03:41:29
2 309 Nuno Filipe De Matos Da Silva Cunha 03:46:50
3 310 Paulo Jorge Mareco Inacio 03:47:34
4 294 Jorge Miguel Nunes Silva Pereira 03:47:37
5 153 Liam Glen 03:59:58
6 295 Octávio José Pereira Reis 04:00:11
7 251 João Manuel Martinho Miguel 04:03:29
8 023 Paulo Rente 04:13:27
9 375 Nuno Jalles 04:13:30
10 029 Rodrigo Jose De Oliveira E Silva Ribeiro Da Cunha 04:13:35
11 190 Paulo Filipe Carreira Fonseca 04:21:57
12 368 Nuno Carlos Figueiredo Campos 04:23:20
13 191 Diogo Filipe Correia Fonseca 04:29:12
14 385 José Miguel Do Carmo Pisco 04:36:32
15 033 Estevao  Manuel Caeiro Afonso 04:37:54
16 110 José Neves Andrade 04:37:58
17 188 Vítor Nelson Januário Marques 04:46:51
18 374 Diogo Pereira Ribeiro De Oliveira 04:49:24
19 373 Hugo Samuel Santos 04:50:31
20 216 Rui Pedro Percheiro Salvado 04:58:47
21 372 Armando Manuel Santos Cruz 05:00:29
22 172 Pedro Miguel Nunes Ventaneira 05:01:48
23 047 Pedro Alexandre Dias Pereira 05:03:07
24 138 Sandra Semião 05:03:34
25 389 Filipe Salvado 05:03:38
26 376 Daniel Filipe Da Silva Louro 05:03:42
27 377 Carla Patricia Dos Santos Pereira 05:03:46
28 323 Daniel Ricardo Roquete E Silva 05:04:46
29 337 Pedro Alberto Vieira De Carvalho 05:05:09
30 152 Andrew Glen 05:05:47
31 381 Jaime Rodrigues 05:05:54
32 339 Bruno Miguel Pereira Rosado 05:06:24
33 334 Vasco Miguel Albuquerque Do Nascimento 05:06:45
34 263 Jorge Filipe Torcato Ferreira 05:09:24
35 054 João Pedro Pina 05:09:51
36 096 Armando Jose Silva Gomes 05:10:12
37 174 Joaquim Carlos Costa Rosado 05:13:50
38 289 Jose Manuel Marcelino Doreis 05:14:05
39 210 Joaquim Henrique Fonte Santa Alegria 05:22:01
40 292 Carlos Alberto Esturra 05:22:03
41 355 Pedro Jorge Martins Gonçalves 05:22:10
42 069 Rui Augusto Dos Santos 05:22:27
43 002 Paulo Salgueiro 05:23:30
44 080 Délio Ferreira 05:23:38
45 362 Jorge Manuel Silva Candeias 05:23:46
46 315 Suzana Ramalho 05:23:52
47 158 Telmo Filipe Serafim Chaves Tomás 05:24:28
48 370 Luis Manuel Afonso Fernandes 05:24:36
49 317 Marcio Eduardo Ferreira Rocha 05:26:18
50 076 Norberto Simoes Serra Carvalho 05:26:22
51 121 José Carlos Caldeirinha Grosso 05:27:55
52 022 Ricardo Nuno Carreira 05:29:58
53 074 José Rui Simões Ferreira 05:30:39
54 371 Paulo Alexandre Cruz Santos 05:31:23
55 390 João Vaz Fernandes 05:32:40
56 215 Joaquim Manuel Dos Santos Tavares 05:33:15
57 201 Orlando De Jesus Da Mata Almeida 05:33:27
58 087 João António Da Cunha Vaz Cardoso Laureano 05:34:00
59 187 Luís Bernardo Faria 05:37:50
60 271 Marco Filipe Da Palma Rocha Messias 05:45:46
61 093 Eduardo Filipe Cadima Santos Ribeiro 05:46:00
62 366 Ernesto Tomás Serrano 05:46:05
63 066 Artur Manuel Pimenta Pinheiro 05:48:40
64 131 David Guerreiro 05:54:50
65 336 Francisco Soares 05:58:16
66 333 Sérgio Miguel Ventura Estêvão 06:03:33
67 111 Antonio Claudio Guarda Silva 06:14:49
68 382 Carlos Coelho Silva 06:16:13
69 335 Ana Soraia Gonçalves Ferreira Gomes 06:16:22
70 175 Rui David Vestia Braga 06:16:32
71 224 Alexandre Canuto Da Costa Teixeira 06:17:27
72 354 Luis Carlos Domingues 06:17:47
73 378 Luís Miguel De Sá Loureiro De Sousa Loreto 06:17:48
74 212 Luís Gonçalves Silva 06:21:20
75 071 Paulo Barbas 06:22:09
76 314 Luís Miguel Cavaco 06:22:12
77 094 António Artur Seguro Guerreiro 06:26:33
78 176 Ricardo Soeiro 06:26:41
79 016 Luis Melo Da Silva Graça 06:31:44
80 245 Adão Batalha Filipe 06:35:34
81 324 José Luis Marau Dias 06:35:38
82 246 Fernando Manuel Domingues Duarte 06:35:42
83 108 Filipe Baptista Varela 06:35:50
84 055 Lucio Gustavo Coelho Pina 06:51:28
85 302 Graciano Eduardo G Muchaxo 06:53:07
86 124 Tiago Bénard Guedes Lopes Da Fonseca 06:55:34
87 247 Daniel Feliciano Branco 07:00:23
88 125 Joana Catarina Milheiro Aguiar Frazão 07:00:34
89 171 Hugo Daniel Valente Henriques 07:09:53
90 272 Joaquim A. B. Lascas 07:13:06
91 270 Jose Manuel Martins Batista 07:14:18
92 234 Antonio Luis Medalhas Paliotes 07:14:57
93 143 Paulo Alexandre Grou Esperança Vidinhas 07:18:27
94 142 António João Borralho Cachola 07:18:31
95 192 Paulo António Tomás Rosa 07:19:16
96 298 João Carlos Mouga Da Silva Nazário 07:39:42
97 006 Sofia Manuel Veiga Vassalo E Silva 08:04:02
98 250 João De Melo Goulão 08:11:47
99 211 André Gonçalves Branco 08:11:51
100 380 Joaquim Paulo Flor Baptista 09:05:10
101 296 Rui Pedro Saraiva 09:05:17