logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Maratona SRP80 2012

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC
1 330 José Silva Team Goldnutrition 03:52:17
2 528 Armindo Coutinho G.I.C.A.- Ride My Bike 03:56:08
3 201 Nuno Caeiro Ciclomarca /Alartecnica.pt 04:09:43
4 298 Flávio Renato Martinho dos Santos rotor/lancar 04:23:14
5 365 Marco Filipe Rosa Cristo Carapinha/Serpa Team 04:25:44
6 369 Francisco Caetano Salta Pocinhas 04:35:16
7 434 António Luis Cavaleiro Lacoviana 04:47:38
8 313 João Duque WHITE 04:50:55
9 496 Manuel Rodrigues Martinho Maia Vianacycles 04:52:52
10 518 Vitor Nunes Costa COLIPNEUS 04:54:55
11 139 João Manuel Morais Machado Individual 04:55:08
12 515 Wanderson Vicentin BBB RACE TEAM 05:01:31
13 205 Luis Amaro BBB Team 05:01:40
14 402 André Ricardo Varandas Roque Fuça-Trilhos 05:14:09
15 333 Ricardo António Casimiro Marques estrelas do faralhao btt 05:15:10
16 279 Helder Manuel Borges da Cruz Pabol Bike Time 05:15:52
17 262 João Mário Martins nós2 05:16:16
18 105 Diogo José Ventura Lopes Individual 05:19:39
19 495 David Filipe Leite Banon Cardoso Team Algarvcycles Olhão 05:20:07
20 321 Juliana Oliveira Lopes Termas Hóquei Clube 05:20:28
21 198 Rui Pedro Serra Antunes Freire Strix / TóBikes 05:21:41
22 527 José Joaquim dos Anjos Ferreira Tangerina 05:21:55
23 351 Rui Patricio Correia Anastacio Silvestre Individual 05:22:13
24 324 Jorge Malha Individual 05:22:43
25 358 Fernando Feiteira Não perguntei aos outros 05:24:19
26 468 Jorge Leal Moto Clube Lisboa 05:24:49
27 159 João Pedro Alves da Cunha Individual 05:25:01
28 92 José Carlos Fernandes de Oliveira Muralhas BTT 05:25:55
29 52 Luís Pedro Almeida Quintal Real BTT 05:26:13
30 319 Alexandra de Castro Sucena eXCepçaoBTT 05:26:27
31 145 Luis Manuel Bispo SPARKS BTT 05:31:34
32 354 Ricardo Almeida Barbosa Ribeiro PampiGym 05:31:44
33 412 João Paulo Garcia Sobe e Desce Team / Zurich 05:34:46
34 422 Rui Joaquim Mouco Gaspar Trilhos Sem Fim 05:35:07
35 398 Rui Fonseca TSF 2012 05:35:16
36 88 Alexandre Conceição Metralhas BTT 05:36:07
37 510 Licinio Veiga Moto Clube Lisboa 05:39:08
38 316 Luís Pedro Marado eXCepçãoBTT 05:40:23
39 27 Henrique Resende Slowdown-Medicértima 05:40:48
40 31 Sandra Cristina Reis Marques de Oliveira S.C.Paradela 05:40:55
41 526 David Jorge Nina Costa COLIPNEUS 05:42:25
42 413 Humberto Pereira Spí­nola Individual 05:46:26
43 149 José Luis Lopes Belejo Individual 05:46:43
44 99 Jorge Almeida Individual 05:50:47
45 504 Goncalo Botelho Salta Pocinhas 05:52:21
46 462 Tiago Marques Henriques Vieira de Castro Individual 05:52:25
47 420 José Manuel Jaleca Cardinhos Trilhos Sem Fim 05:56:09
48 200 Paulo Sérgio Martins Santos 100limites 06:03:11
49 54 Paulo Correia Individual 06:11:57
50 529 Paulo Miguel Mora dos Santos Marques Individual 06:12:34
51 32 Antonio Vasco Adragao Anunciada Individual 06:13:26
52 452 Hélio Fernando Pechorro Tavares Individual 06:13:41
53 296 José Carlos Vieira Sousa BTTdouro 06:18:26
54 465 Pedro Miguel Baptista dos Reis ActionBikes 06:20:09
55 466 Adérito José Galego Nunes FORVIJOVEM BTT 06:21:46
56 445 Mário Rocha ACTIONBIKE  06:26:21
57 364 João Pedro Ferreira dos Santos Chaparro Team 06:36:33
58 393 Paulo Gabriel Silva Individual 06:37:12
59 368 José António Coelho Maurício Individual 06:42:02
60 459 Mário José Ferreira Costa Clube Millennium BCP 06:44:41
61 514 Jeanduval Rodrigues de Freitas Individual 06:45:24
62 111 Ricardo Miguel Mira Marques Coimbra Individual 07:02:02
63 450 Luis Vaz ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 07:08:34
64 449 João Cruz ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 07:08:39
65 441 Fernando José Jorge Serras ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 07:09:39
66 444 António Manuel Dias da Cruz ACTION BIKES - OLIVAIS 07:12:09
67 343 Sérgio Martins Pereira de Sousa Individual 07:17:10
68 350 André Filipe Sousa Pereira Marques dos Santos Individual 07:17:16