logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Maratona SRP80 2014

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC
1 334 Francisco Alberto Figueiredo Alves Individual 03:39:26
2 355 Pedro Bento RIBABIKE/TREINAR MELHOR 03:48:47
3 320 Orlando José Gomes Duarte WAW Team 04:01:36
4 316 Luis Porfirio os saltapocinhas porto covo 04:09:30
5 325 João Eduardo Tomaz Neto Team Moss 04:10:21
6 317 Rui Silva os saltapocinhas porto covo 04:11:41
7 315 Luís Arsenio os saltapocinhas porto covo 04:11:44
8 361 João Ildefonso BTT-Luso 04:17:54
9 341 Jorge Alexandre Pires de Oliveira Leal Moto Clube Lisboa 04:23:29
10 365 Décio Soares Associação Desportiva V.N.S.B 04:36:44
11 331 Álvaro António Ferreira Rasteiro   04:36:48
12 352 Isac Coelho Os Furões 04:38:09
13 330 Antonio Manuel Martins Vaz individual 04:38:18
14 329 Francisco Manuel Oliveira Granja LOMAVE 04:38:22
15 322 Jose Joaquim dos Anjos Ferreira Tangerina Bike Shop 04:39:43
16 353 Francisco Moreno Os Furões 04:46:49
17 302 Paulo Miguel Mora dos Santos Marques   04:49:40
18 327 José Artur Lacerda Teixeira de Melo   04:50:57
19 359 Gilberto Palma BTT-Luso 04:54:07
20 340 Jorge Francisco Teixeira Proença   04:54:11
21 309 José Carlos Sucena Alves SLOWDOWN-MEDICÉRTIMA-BENETTON 04:55:55
22 345 Paulo Manuel Rodrigues Ferreira H2H Club Better Living  05:01:43
23 301 Pedro Jorge Costa Santos Stand Nunes BTT - GDCSMC 05:07:32
24 305 João Caxaria Santos   05:10:42
25 311 Ricardo Fernando Ferreira Simões Btt Carenque Bike Team 05:10:54
26 354 Carlos Santos Os coxos 05:15:56
27 303 André Marreiros   05:16:03
28 360 Hélio Cataluna BTT-Luso 05:23:10
29 343 Alberto Lopes dos Santos Sempreafundo 05:23:22
30 342 Nuno Miguel dos Santos Sempreafundo 05:23:26
31 337 António Manuel Dias da Cruz Moto Club Lisboa 05:33:53
32 366 Tito Lívio Henriques Pedalar para Morfar 05:34:42
33 346 Tiago Fonseca   05:34:45
34 350 José Guilherme Lopes Lourenço Casa do Pessoal RTP 05:34:50
35 304 Henrique Resende SLOWDOWN-MEDICÉRTIMA-BENETTON 05:34:56
36 312 Vitor Miguel da Silva Dentárias V Promed 05:37:00
37 313 Rui Pedro da Silva Henriques Dentárias V Promed 05:37:05
38 310 Daniel de Jesus Andrade e Crespo Velo Club Esperaí 05:37:13
39 362 Matias Guerreiro BTT-Luso 05:37:42
40 332 Fernando José Jorge Serras Moto Clube Lisboa 05:38:28
41 338 Lina Silva Xmile Cycle Team 05:38:49
42 348 Jorge Manuel Ribeiro da Silva Dom Grelhado Team 05:38:55
43 318 Ana Teresa Portugal Cabral WAW Team 05:46:57
44 358 António Pereira BTT-Luso 05:48:27
45 357 António João Borralho Cachola Piense S.C/Entre-Vilas 05:48:31
46 307 Paulo Serranito Não te prives 06:01:04
47 347 Fernando Marques Sousa Bicineves 06:03:05
48 308 Antero Augusto Cardoso   06:03:17
49 351 Carlos M. Silva A Borliu 06:12:41
50 363 Paulo César de Pinho Reis Xmile Cycle Team 06:14:59
51 339 Cristina Sofia Moreira Rocha Xmile Cycle Team 06:15:01
52 328 Jorge Fernando Ferreira da Costa PNHC 06:35:40
53 335 Mónica Guerreiro Martins Guerreiro Individual 06:40:14
54 336 Leonel José Silvestre de Brito Individual 06:40:19
55 349 Rui Manuel Domingues Silva Casa do pessoal da RTP 07:16:42
56 326 João Moniz Nogueira BikeZone Coimbra 07:29:50
57 344 Bárbara Lemos BikeZone Coimbra 07:42:49
58 319 Antonio Jorge Vale Leitao Lemos Bikezone Coimbra 07:42:52
59 333 Francisco Cardoso BikeZone Coimbra 07:42:54
60 323 Artur Alexandre Santos Narciso ATV 07:43:47
61 324 Susana Patrícia da Silva Pinto Narciso ATV 07:44:09