logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Maratona SRP80 2015 - Masculino

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC
1 421 Sergio Manuel Ignacio Blas FR BIKES 04:03:11
2 444 Nelson Guia G.D.C.T. REPSOL Polímeros 04:04:54
3 432 Vitor Hugo Duarte de Almeida Alpha Team Almeirim 04:11:58
4 433 Rui Filipe Mesquita Santos Craks do Pedal 04:12:03
5 425 José Carlos Vala Pires Fuas Bike Team 04:12:11
6 436 Sérgio Miguel Tacão Silva Craks do Pedal 04:12:49
7 419 Paulo Saúde Os Kotas 04:34:52
8 424 Pedro Filipe Simoes J Rocha AnónimosTeam 04:43:37
9 429 José João Cordeiro Pimentel Craks do Pedal 04:54:07
10 435 Hugo Quirino Raposo Craks do Pedal 04:54:12
11 445 Helder Cardoso   04:57:08
12 420 Miguel Alejandro Bermejo Mora peña el pedal 04:59:17
13 426 José Gonçalo Champalimaud   04:59:36
14 439 Antonio Beja Neves Sobe e Desce Team 05:13:40
15 441 Luís Filipe Mourato Coelho CC BTT Elvas 05:13:47
16 458 Pedro Miguel Duque salamandrecos 05:33:07
17 400 Miguel Rosa TCABS / NSVRSA 05:45:03
18 415 Diogo Frasquilho Duraizos 05:45:09
19 404 Carlos Pedro Venceslau Guilherme Pirilampos Team 05:46:28
20 442 Jose Curiao MP1 Bike Team 05:48:26
21 440 Jorge Vicente Brites Canelas MP1 Bikes team Portalegre 05:52:48
22 427 Pedro Alexandre Henriques Godinho   05:53:09
23 438 Paulo Miguel Mora dos Santos Marques Individual 06:00:50
24 411 Paulo Jorge Inácio Santos Individual 06:09:58
25 410 Nuno Duarte Mendes do Rosário Individual 06:10:05
26 428 Nuno Miguel Feiteira Pinguelo MP1 Bike Team 06:25:37
27 403 Miguel Carlos Venceslau Guilherme Pirilampos Team 06:36:21
28 412 Vando Miguel Alves Ferreira   06:48:20
29 413 Márcio Lopes boutique4bike/gepack 06:48:25
30 408 Miguel Santos Sempreafundo 06:58:42
31 409 Alberto Lopes dos Santos Sempreafundo 06:58:46
32 448 Luiz Henrique Martins Tonial   06:59:13
33 452 Ricardo Alexandre Lino Gomes   06:59:18
34 449 Acácio Amorim Fasabikes Team 07:04:41
35 450 António Celestino Lopes Silva Amorim Fasabikes Team 07:04:46
36 459 Antonio Pérez Diaz Bramadero 07:27:30
37 407 Arturo Fernandez Garcia C.D. El Bramadero 07:27:39
38 460 Antonio Infante Macías Bramadero 07:27:47
39 405 Armando Manuel Borges Teixeira clube de ciclismo PNHC 07:35:01
40 461 Fernando Marques Sousa   07:54:09
41 451 Tiago Matos pnhc 08:19:15
42 456 Francisco Paula de Carvalho Nogueira Coelho BikeZone Coimbra 08:51:27
43 423 Rui Manuel Gomes Monteiro Bikezone Coimbra 08:51:31
44 406 Manuel Oliveira Clube Ciclismo PNHC 09:01:50
45 402 Jorge Fernando Ferreira da Costa PNHC 09:01:56
46 430 Albino Silva PNHC 09:02:05