logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Ultramaratona SRP160 2016 - Elites

# Frontal Nome Escalão Equipa TTC
1 29 Pedro Melitão Elites BTT Seia 06:17:58
2 25 Marco António Oliveira Martins Elites DMF Team 06:32:34
3 98 Miguel Ângelo Talhão Marques Elites Clube Millenium BCP 06:55:08
4 50 Nuno Valadas Elites Individual 07:00:52
5 153 Daniel Sousa Elites CDMO - Team Bora Mó 07:09:43
6 158 Bruno Tomás Elites  CDMO - Team Bora Mó 07:20:55
7 129 Ricardo Cesar Duarte Macedo Elites Bike Zone Team 07:24:26
8 119 Gaspar Mendes Elites Crazy Bike Team/Bz Barcelos 07:24:28
9 17 Rui Manuel Caldeira Matias Elites A. D. Flor da Rosa 07:27:36
10 166 Gil Gonçalo Figueiredo Nabo Elites AAMP BTT TEAM 07:27:38
11 126 José Rafael Algarvio Rato Elites CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 07:31:04
12 187 Carlos Godinho Elites c.c.r.m.trepadores da planici 07:32:43
13 136 Mário Jorge Oliveira Manuel Elites ACDSR Santa Ana do Mato 07:36:20
14 157 João Bizarro Elites BTT TEAM ANAJÔ PISCINAS/INCAR 07:37:25
15 167 Gianna Domenica Felden Elites INDEPENDIENTE 07:40:22
16 133 Luis Manuel Cardoso Rodrigues  Elites Team Genutek Rotor/ZipVit 07:49:33
17 164 Andre Fonseca Elites GENUTEK team/ Rotor ZIPVIT  07:49:35
18 16 Fábio Miguel Alves Filipe Elites   07:53:19
19 5 Marco Almeida Elites FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 07:54:07
20 87 Paulo Alexandre Vaqueiro Pernes Elites EKOSIUVENIS - ASSOCIAÇÃO JUVE 07:59:39
21 161 Luís Cara d Anjo Elites CCD PM Cascais 08:02:51
22 51 Pedro José Silva Belo Elites Oshop.pt 08:11:21
23 58 Marco Antonio Sebastiao Lopes Elites A.C. BTT Fôjo 08:17:59
24 47 Hélder Filipe Florêncio Palma  Elites Team Rodas do Sado 08:22:58
25 120 Nuno Castanheira Elites AMBikes Team Pro 08:27:18
26 60 Jose Borrero Pedrero Elites Los Alfayates 08:34:58
27 174 Jose Martin Dominguez Elites Castro jarana 08:35:07
28 116 Bruno Miguel Mota Rocha e Silva Elites Gaiabikers  08:47:37
29 97 Artur Rogado Elites Despertar Sporting Club 09:33:50
30 38 José Pedro Cunha Vieira Elites ForumBTT.net 09:57:04
31 39 Nuno Miguel Roque Diniz Elites   09:57:05
32 88 Pedro Alexandre da Costa Martins de Sousa Elites Real Cooperativa do Conde 09:58:50
33 141 João Paulo Rodrigues Martins Vairinhos Elites CSS Pinhal de Frades 10:45:25
34 137 Acácio Francisco dos Santos Elites Águias do Açor 10:58:09
35 150 Carlos Alberto Simões Marques Elites Águias do Açor 10:59:09
36 15 Fábio Eduardo Rovisco Maia Elites ALPALHÃM BTT DNF