logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Ultramaratona SRP160 2016 - Master +35

# Frontal Nome Escalão Equipa TTC
1 53 Ricardo Oliveira Monteiro Masters +35 Marrazes 06:23:39
2 110 Lucas Arcos Liroa Masters +35 BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO 06:32:54
3 22 Filipe "Melo" Ribeiro Masters +35 RsInox/BatalhaBikers/Bikezone 06:36:25
4 23 Nuno Marques Masters +35 Barcelos Team Portugal  06:45:14
5 30 Álvaro Santos Masters +35 Alpha Cycling Club 06:49:18
6 99 Nuno Miguel Silvano Gil Masters +35 BiciSintra-BiciAventura 06:49:49
7 142 Nuno Sousa Masters +35 PORTELABIKE-KTM 06:52:21
8 28 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Caçoete Masters +35 Nucleo Btt Vila Fresca 06:55:51
9 171 Nélio Picão Masters +35 Clube Btt Furões do Alentejo 06:56:58
10 184 José António Rodrigues Bancaleiro Masters +35 Bancaleiro BikesTrail/Café Fatan 06:57:03
11 70 Helio Miguel dos Santos Videira Masters +35 M.S.VIDEIRA 07:03:51
12 31 Francisco José da Costa Gonçalves Masters +35 Duros do Pedal 07:14:29
13 183 Marco Romão Masters +35 BikeZone Setúbal 07:23:09
14 4 Nuno Ricardo de Almeida da Conceição Masters +35 Alpha Cycling Club 07:23:11
15 148 Paulo Nuno Gonçalves Pereira Masters +35 Crazy Bike Team/Bz Barcelos 07:24:32
16 6 Ricardo Gomes da Silva  Masters +35 FATIMABTT/DESARFATE/TRANSFOR 07:27:18
17 3 Vitor Henrique Lopes Masters +35 Anónimos Team 07:31:08
18 49 Rui Manuel Mendonça Ramalho Félix Masters +35 CCRM Trepadores da Planicie 07:32:41
19 10 Luís Carlos Félix Andrade Masters +35 FátimaBTT/Desarfate/Transfor 07:39:05
20 140 Ricardo Manuel de Sousa Ferreira Rebelo de Castro Masters +35 Clube BTT Lisboa 07:39:42
21 179 Francisco Champalimaud Campos Trocado Masters +35 Protex Sport 07:54:56
22 162 Pedro Miguel Rocha Cravinho Masters +35 GPP-Talho André/NI.FI.ÍR 08:10:18
23 72 Miguel Carmona Nicolau Chedas Fernandes Masters +35   08:10:21
24 147 Humberto Lemos Masters +35 Rotor/Zipvit/Cafpt 08:10:33
25 48 António Jose Morgado Ferreira Masters +35 Team Rodas do Sado 08:22:54
26 109 Nuno Tiago Teixeira Silva Masters +35   08:23:47
27 36 Sergio Alexandre Gomes Garcias Masters +35   08:24:13
28 14 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Masters +35 FatimaBtt/Desarfate/Transfor 08:29:42
29 177 Luís Filipe da Graça Gonçalves Masters +35 AIRBIKE 08:29:51
30 45 Fernando José Carrasco Carrasco Masters +35 Los Alfayates 08:34:56
31 172 Bruno Fonseca Masters +35 Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas 08:35:21
32 12 Bruno Barbosa Masters +35   08:38:50
33 189 Gonçalo Lóios  Masters +35 Furões do Alentejo 08:52:16
34 176 Nuno Gonçalo Artilheiro Santos Quintino Masters +35 Furões Do Alentejo 08:52:19
35 41 Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues Masters +35 Lesmas Btt 08:57:04
36 42 Pedro Lin Moniz Masters +35 M@us-F3iti0s 09:16:08
37 44 Nuno Ferreira Masters +35 M@us-F3iti0s 09:16:10
38 190 Pedro Purito Valente Masters +35 TEAM RH9 & DUROS do PEDAL 09:18:02
39 64 Miguel Alejandro Bermejo Mora Masters +35 Peña el Pedal 09:29:39
40 149 Ricardo Ramos Masters +35   09:36:49
41 149 Ricardo Ramos Masters +35 individual 09:36:49
42 102 Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus  Masters +35 Individual 09:36:51
43 130 Cesário Ponte Masters +35   09:37:05
44 95 Nuno Pedro Vaz Pinto Gaspar Masters +35 5a Coluna 09:37:11
45 125 Gonçalo Champalimaud Masters +35 Tangerina Bikeshop 09:40:57
46 66 Rui Miguel Pinto Guerreiro Masters +35 Clube ANA Lisboa 09:52:22
47 86 Gustavo Henrique Azevedo Gomes Masters +35 Real Cooperativa do Conde 09:58:53
48 122 Rui Miguel Silva Fernandes Masters +35 Black Bulls clube condeixa  10:13:39
49 26 Ulisses de Sousa Masters +35   10:25:55
50 175 Valter Costa Masters +35 TSF 10:29:32
51 69 João Paulo Matos Heitor Canas Masters +35 BTZ Mação 10:29:37
52 92 Nuno Filipe Rama Simões Masters +35 FKC Dar Sangue HUC 10:30:35
53 152 Pedro Daniel Marques Capitulo Masters +35 CSS Pinhal Frades 10:45:30
54 144 Jorge Manuel Lagarto Pires Masters +35 CSSPF 10:45:32
55 156 Alberto Alexandre Rodrigues do Poço  Masters +35 Css Pinhal de Frades 10:45:36
56 67 Pedro Ponte Masters +35 Clube ANA Lisboa 11:13:32
N/A 112 Manuel Alves Masters +35   DNF
N/A 155 Pedro Carvalho Masters +35   DNF
N/A 85 Helder  Modesto Masters +35 BTTRolando DNF