logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Ultramaratona SRP160 2016 - Master +40

# Frontal Nome Escalão Equipa TTC
1 2 Nuno Caeiro Masters +40 Goldnutrition/Ciclomarca 06:47:29
2 24 Cláudio Rilhó Masters +40 ADN Trilhos - Vendas Novas 06:49:48
3 170 Rodrigo Maria Marques Henriques Masters +40 Oshop.pt 06:52:29
4 75 Tiago Alves Masters +40 BBLMODA.PT 06:54:37
5 8 Miguel Guedes Masters +40 GUEDESgroup@sponsor yourself 07:00:00
6 105 Manuel Vitorino Masters +40 BTT Loulé / BPI 07:07:40
7 178 Sergio Costa Masters +40   07:12:29
8 52 Rui Mendes da Silva Masters +40 RS INOX 07:20:53
9 128 Daniel José Oliveira Assunção Masters +40 S.R.Camarnal 07:29:58
10 32 Leonel Gonçalves Masters +40 Fbikes 07:31:10
11 34 Pedro S. Rodrigues Masters +40 Korpoactivo/J. D. M. Redondo 07:31:43
12 103 António Rosa Pereira Martins Masters +40 Clube Vela Tavira 07:33:46
13 20 Hugo Quirino Raposo Masters +40 Craks do Pedal Coruche 07:36:16
14 19 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira Masters +40 Bike Zone Barcelos 07:40:24
15 63 Pedro Fonte Masters +40 Fuas Bike Team 07:44:02
16 61 Rogério Manuel Correia Trovão Masters +40 Fuas Bike Team 07:44:04
17 1 Alexandre Paulo da Rosa Rijo Masters +40 MP1 Bike Team 07:50:18
18 93 Paulo Fernando Castelo Pinto Masters +40 ja chegamos 07:54:05
19 160 Joaquim Manuel Campos Viegas Masters +40 Coxos do Pedal 08:10:49
20 56 Nuno Ribeiro Masters +40 ACIN 08:13:23
21 57 Paulo Martinho Masters +40 ACIN 08:13:26
22 59 Miguel Folgado Masters +40 ACIN 08:13:29
23 76 Rui Cardoso Masters +40 Salta Pocinhas 08:20:21
24 118 Pedro Miguel da Silva Quintas Masters +40 Grade Certa-BikeToursPortugal 08:20:31
25 138 Nuno Miguel Nobre Lopes Masters +40 Duros do Pedal 08:21:56
26 33 Ildefonso Feria Fernandez Masters +40 CD Bramadero 08:22:00
27 146 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Morais Masters +40 GARRA-Onebike Portimão 08:23:18
28 21 Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata Masters +40 União Lousense BTT 08:26:07
29 114 Antonio Martins Masters +40 AMBikes Team Pro 08:27:17
30 182 José Pedro Silva Rocha Masters +40 Maníacos do Pedal 08:33:32
31 181 Ricardo Miguel da Silva Martins Masters +40 Maníacos do Pedal 08:33:34
32 168 Aurelio Perez Chacon Masters +40 los alfayates 08:35:17
33 108 Carlos Jorge Alves Cardoso Masters +40 GAIABIKERS 08:47:35
34 186 João Gonçalves Masters +40 Colina Team 09:17:59
35 83 Sérgio Francisco Amaro Farinho Baiao  Masters +40 Aluapetoma  09:18:27
36 81 Hugo Alexandre Pinto Lobo Masters +40 Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa 09:20:24
37 145 Vladimiro António Casaleiro Masters +40 UltraBikers do Sicó 09:22:22
38 62 Antonio José Pérez Feria Masters +40 Peña El Pedal 09:29:41
39 132 Claudio Filipe Madeira Valadas Ferreira Masters +40   09:36:46
40 188 Rui Miguel Ferreira Martins Masters +40   09:37:00
41 131 Paulo Alexandre Batista dos Santos Masters +40   09:37:08
42 101 Nuno Miguel de Almeida Sousa Masters +40   09:51:27
43 121 Fernando Contreiras Masters +40   09:52:24
44 151 Luis Carlos Huerta Fernández Masters +40   10:15:49
45 54 Ilberto Francisco da Conceição Revez Masters +40   10:16:13
46 55 Juan Limon Pedrero Masters +40   10:16:15
47 139 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão Masters +40 Águias do Pedal 10:23:48
48 89 Nuno José Gomes Rama Masters +40 TSF-CHL 2016 10:29:34
49 91 Sergio Branco Valente Masters +40 TSF - Maxigym 2016 10:29:40
50 143 Luís Miguel Salgueiro Martins Masters +40 CSS Pinhal de Frades 10:45:20
N/A 77 Pedro Miguel Figueiredo Vilar Pires Correia Masters +40 2. Ato DNF
N/A 74 Helder Dias Masters +40 Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas DNF
N/A 80 Armindo Abrantes Coutinho Masters +40 Ride My Bike DNF
N/A 90 António José Geirinhas Rosa Masters +40 team genutek zipvit rotor DNF
N/A 35 Jhonny Vieira Marques Masters +40 K2BTT DNF