+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 srp160@trilhosvivos.com

Frontal Nome Cat. Equipa Local. Confirmado
156 Alexandre José Delicado Pacheco M+35 ind. Portalegre Sim
163 Alexandre Rosa M+35 Fibrovisão Cycling Lisboa Sim
108 Anabela Marques O. Pereira M+40 Monjõesbike Lisboa Sim
175 André Ferreira Meles Moreno Elites Individual Leiria Sim
185 André Paramés M+35 Ind. Lisboa Sim
N/A Ângelo sergio trindade carrapiço M+45 Utras São Mamede Portalegre Não
161 António Joaquim Nunes Saiote M+40 GEA Setúbal Sim
N/A António Manuel  Ferreira M+45 Lobos da Serra – Loureiro Coimbra Não
N/A Antonio Manuel de Jesus Vilelas M+50 Ind. Lisboa Não
N/A António Manuel Guerreiro Carrasco Elites Pias BTT Évora Não
110 António Manuel Santos Andrade M+40 Lobos da Serra – Loureiro Coimbra Sim
N/A Antonio Pedro Alves Faria M+50 Clube Benfeita-Aldeia de Xisto Coimbra Não
173 António Pimenta Camacho Barradas M+55 Clube Btt Odemira Beja Sim
N/A Antonio Rubio Cordobés M+45 Club ciclista jerez de los caballeros Badajoz Não
136 Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa M+40 ARCA ENDURANCE BIKE TEAM Porto Sim
N/A Armando de Jesus Artilheiro Chouriço  M+50 CCBTTElvas Portalegre Não
182 Artur Luis Pires Bernardes M+50 Pilinhas BTT Club Lisboa Sim
139 Bruno António Leandro Veríssimo  M+40 Ass 20km Almeirim /Restaurante O Forno  Santarém Sim
1 Bruno Filipe Catarino Barbosa M+40 ind Leiria Sim
N/A Bruno Manuel Costa Jordão  Elites Crira Btt Beja Não
202 Bruno Miguel Bastos Rosa da Silva M+45 RacingBikes Setúbal Sim
N/A Bruno Miguel Dinis Carrilho M+35 G.D.SAMORA CORREIA/HIPER PORTO ALTO  Santarém Não
3 Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes M+40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal Sim
114 Bruno Miguel Gomes Rodrigues M+45 Individual Setúbal Sim
103 Bruno Oliveira Elites Ponte Vertical Setúbal Sim
155 Carla Eugénio M+45 ind Faro Sim
134 Carlos Alberto Dos Ramos Lã-Branca M+45 BiciFaísco/Equilibrium Centro Terapêutico Évora Sim
N/A Carlos Joaquim Barbas Pinto  M+35 BTT da Palmeira  Évora Não
N/A Carlos Manuel Alves Gonçalves  M+45 Estrelas do Feijó  Setúbal Não
142 Carlos Manuel Neves M+35 RK-RP/Tó Bikes Santarém Sim
126 Carlos Miguel Conceição Nogueira M+40 ind Setúbal Sim
178 Carlos Pedro Santiago das Neves M+45 Love Tilles Aveiro Sim
N/A Carlos Teixeira Araújo M+45 Blackbulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura Coimbra Não
30 Cláudio Alexandre Vendeirinho Rosa M+50 Palco da Aventura Leiria Sim
113 Cláudio Luis Venâncio da Silva M+45 BTT Salvada Beja Sim
53 Cláudio Rilhó M+45 ADN-Trilhos Setúbal Sim
125 Daniel Falcão M+35 Ribapedal Bike Shop Santarém Sim
117 Daniel Filipe Freitas Machado Brissos M+40 ind Setúbal Sim
152 Daniel José Oliveira Assunção  M+40 S. R. Camarnal Santarém Sim
122 David Guisado Brun M+35 GironBikes Cantina Zapata Team Cádiz Sim
150 David Manuel Bento Marques  M+45 PORTELABIKE KTM &MMR/CMF Leiria Sim
212 David Manuel Vieira Lopes M+35 ind Santarém Sim
165 Diogo Miguel Arsénio Candeias Elites Clube Desportivo Praia Milfontes  Beja Sim
9 Diogo Rodrigues Oliveira de Brito Elites Os Doces da Jo Lisboa Sim
115 Domingos António Lourinho  M+40 Te Connectivity  Évora Sim
186 Dora Alexandra Franco Guerra M+40 Batalha Bikers Leiria Sim
N/A Edgar Alexandre Pacheco Ribeiro Elites Team escala visual Setúbal Não
192 Edgar Ramalho Elites Grupo Cicloturismo das Gaeiras Leiria Sim
120 Eduardo Márquez Parra M+40 Roosters Team Badajoz Sim
196 Enrique Martinez Quintero Elites Delgado bike Huelva Sim
2 Ernesto Monsanto M+55 individual Aveiro Sim
N/A Fábio Alexandre Mestre Lopes M+35 Ind. Faro Não
177 Fábio Manuel Trindade Vilas Elites CCBTTELVAS/CrossFitBeja Portalegre Sim
21 Fausto Anselmo Pais Neto M+40 Cyclos Bike Studio Coimbra Sim
6 Fernando José Carrasco Carrasco M+40 Los Alfayates Puebla de Guzmán Huelva Sim
N/A Fernando Manuel Moreira Trindade M+35 My wallet Portalegre Não
N/A Filipe Clerigo M+50 Team Europcar Lisboa Não
N/A Filipe Fialho  M+35 Grupo BTT OS MARAFADES  Faro Não
N/A Filipe Matos  Elites MERIDA BIKES / RIBAPEDAL  Lisboa Não
188 Filipe Miguel Pelica Fialho M+35 Clube Millennium bcp Faro Sim
8 Francisco Javier Cidoncha Gamez  M+45 Decomesa Team  Badajoz Sim
133 Francisco Manuel Rosa Moreno  M+35 Ribapedal Bike Shop/FM Racing  Santarém Sim
12 Gabriel António Cardoso Gameiro M+45 Blackbulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura Coimbra Sim
N/A Gastão José da Silva Franco  M+55 ACDL Cycling Team/Bikespot  Lisboa Não
29 Gonçalo Nuno Oliveira Calçada M+35 Ind Santarém Sim
N/A Helder Dias M+45 Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas Lisboa Não
204 Helder Fernando Vieira Azevedo M+40 Trepadores/Cruisecar/Cyclestore Braga Sim
124 Hélia Santos M+35 Ribapedal Bike Shop Lisboa Sim
201 Hélio Manuel Guerreiro Cataluna M+40 BTT-LUSO Beja Sim
N/A Henrique Jorge da Silva Ferreira Elites Individual Porto Não
128 Henrique Manuel Gomes Lourinho M+35 BTT C C Cumeadense Évora Sim
200 Henrique Padeiro M+45 Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Évora Sim
123 Hugo Alexandre Murraças Quinzico M+35 Individual  Leiria Sim
26 Ildefonso Feria Fernández M+45 Ind. Huelva Sim
N/A Javier Barrientos Posada M+50 IND Madrid Não
N/A Javier Martín Añino M+50 Fernando Torres Probikes Sevilla Não
183 Jesus Blanco M+45 TR8Bike Huelva Sim
N/A Joao António Ramalho dias M+45 Barbaris team Portalegre Não
159 João António Sequeira M+50 Primavera Bikers Santarém Sim
N/A João Bruno de Almeida Ribeiro M+40 racingbykes\ clinica hernani broco Setúbal Não
N/A João Bruno Ribeiro M+40 racingbikes\ clínica Hernâni Broco Setúbal Não
184 João Ildefonso Elites ind Beja Sim
154 João Lourenço M+50 CLUBE OGMA Lisboa Sim
N/A João Manuel Pereira Gonçalves M+45 Colina Team Lisboa Não
145 João Miguel Charana Borga Elites Ribapedal Bike Shop Santarém Sim
N/A João Miguel Saraiva de Sousa Tavares Elites CCDR Colmeal da Torre / StarModular Castelo Branco Não
138 João Paulo De Almeida Ferreira M+35 ADI Ilhavo Aveiro Sim
151 João Paulo Moreira Martins M+50 Rodakuadrada Santarém Sim
16 João Pedro Mariz Pinto Silva M+45 Individual Aveiro Sim
19 Joaquim Filipe Crespo Luis Elites Individual Portalegre Sim
N/A Joaquim Filipe dos Santos Pacheco M+40 DVB Setúbal Não
167 John Mickel da Fonseca Perpétuo M+40 100 Medos Santarém Sim
22 Jorge Castela  M+35 Bandarra’s Clube Ciclismo de Trancoso  Guarda Sim
N/A Jorge de Jesus Vales Batista M+40 J.Fr.Azinhoso/Escala Visual Lisboa Não
205 Jorge Godinho  M+40 A1Safety / Portelabike KTM & MMR  Leiria Sim
N/A Jorge P. Silva M+50 BTT Lisboa Lisboa Não
174 José Augusto Alves da Cruz M+50 Clube Btt Odemira Beja Sim
N/A José Aurélio Baptista da Silva M+45 Baptistas Porto Não
N/A José Bancaleiro  M+40 Ass. C. Portalegre Portalegre Não
N/A José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira M+35 Quinta do Pôpa Cycling Team Leiria Não
148 José Cavalheiro M+40 Pilinhas Cycling Group Lisboa Sim
129 José João Cordeiro Pimentel M+45 Craks do Pedal – Coruche Santarém Sim
N/A José Lima de Almeida  M+60 Solférias / Club BTT Lisboa Setúbal Não
N/A Jose Manuel  hilario Matias M+45 Centro de recreio e convivio de Olhas Beja Não
5 Jose Manuel Crespo Pitel M+40 Extremasur bike carriles Badajoz Sim
N/A José Manuel Pereira de Figueiredo M+50 Individual Viseu Não
N/A José Manuel Pereira Santos  M+50 Lobos da Serra  Coimbra Não
N/A José Manuel Rodríguez Romero  Elites CDC ciudad de Ayamonte  Huelva Não
190 José Manuel Seco Rato M+55 Clube Millennium bcp Évora Sim
N/A José Miguel Paciência de Oliveira  M+45 EpicArrábidaSports Setúbal Não
191 José Rafael Algarvio Rato Elites Clube Millennium bcp Évora Sim
197 José Ramón Delgado Alonso  M+40 Delgado Bike Almonte  Huelva Sim
N/A Jose Rubio Vaqierizo M+60 Individual  Badajoz Não
100 José Teixeira M+50 Clube Praças de Armada & Racing Bikes Setúbal Sim
127 Juan Luis Dana Guerrero Elites MACEBIKE  Badajoz Sim
198 Lélio Crispim Franco Varela  M+45 SPC&friends  Lisboa Sim
27 Leonel Coutinho M+40 ind Santarém Sim
118 Leonel Pereira Alves M+50 VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria Sim
172 Licínio Filipe de Jesus Campos M+40 Clube Btt Odemira Beja Sim
166 Liliana Rodrigues da Silva M+35 100 Medos Santarém Sim
N/A Lino Jorge Santos M+40 Pilinhas BTT club Lisboa Não
135 Lúcio de Oliveira Faria  M+55 Roda Kuadrada  Santarém Sim
N/A Luis Antonio Dias Barao M+50 Ind. Lisboa Não
N/A Luis Braz M+40 24H Altimetria Faro Não
N/A Luis Filipe Bagorro Brito M+45 CCBTTELVAS Portalegre Não
179 Luís Filipe Miranda dos Santos  M+40 ADI-ÍLHAVO  Aveiro Sim
N/A Luis Gomes Elites IND Lisboa Não
N/A Luís Manuel Carvalho Felgueiras M+50 Ind Lisboa Não
11 Luis Manuel Parreira Francisco  Elites Kompedal Racing Team  Lisboa Sim
N/A Luís Manuel Ramalho pronto M+40 Sarish Gin / G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Évora Não
N/A Luís Manuel Ramalho Pronto  M+40 Sharish Gin / G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Évora Não
105 Luís Miguel Gama Alves  M+40 Btteimosos  Leiria Sim
111 Luís Pedro Arede M+40 Lobos da Serra – Loureiro Coimbra Sim
N/A Lúis Porfirio  M+45 Estores  Porfirio  Setúbal Não
N/A Manuel A. Valentim Chaparro M+35 CCBTTELVAS Portalegre Não
193 Manuel Alfonso Coronel Elites TR8BIKE Huelva Sim
121 Manuel Cedeño Carron M+35 Rooster team Badajoz Sim
206 Manuel Filipe Ferreira Marques Alves M+35 Ind. Lisboa Sim
101 Manuel Jesús Blázquez Lugones M+45 Club Ciclista Rebiciclados Huelva Huelva Sim
199 Manuel Llano Rodriguez M+40 YELLOW TEAN Badajoz Sim
N/A Marco Helder Soares Ferreira M+45 Peruf Race Team Porto Não
14 Marco Nobre M+35 ind. Coimbra Sim
N/A Mário Calado Elites CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Évora Não
104 Mario Cardoso M+50 Casa do Pessoal da TE Connectivity Évora Sim
107 Mário João Fachada Martins Elites UP BIKE TEAM Coimbra Sim
4 Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira  Elites BTT Arelho Team  Leiria Sim
N/A Maximiliano Gaston Díaz Chiesa M+40 ABTT BAIXO GUADIANA  Huelva Não
N/A Miguel David Inácio Nunes  Elites Lunáticos do Pedal Beja Não
N/A Miguel Folgado M+45 Retiro das Adegas / Churrasqueira da Quinta Castelo Branco Não
N/A Miguel Santos M+45 Ind. Setúbal Não
24 Mónica Paula de Sousa Correia M+35 Btt Conceição Faro Faro Sim
N/A Nélio Picão M+40 Clube Btt Furões do Alentejo Évora Não
180 Nelson Guia M+45 LMS-Material Elétrico Sines Setúbal Sim
N/A Nelson Jesus Silva Elites Larga a Roda Setúbal Não
23 Nelson Machado Góis  M+45 BlackBulls Cycling Team Coimbra Sim
189 Nelson Rodrigues Martins M+35 Clube Millennium bcp Lisboa Sim
N/A Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata M+45 União Lousense BTT Leiria Não
N/A Nuno Jaime Rosa Ramalho  M+45 Cabeço das águias bike team  Santarém Não
195 Nuno Jalles M+60 Europcar Lisboa Sim
N/A Nuno João Martins dos Santos Ribeiro M+40 Ind. Castelo Branco Não
140 Nuno Manuel Nascimento Jorge M+40 Benebike Leiria Sim
149 Nuno Miguel Abraços Orelhas M+45 BL Racing Lisboa Sim
N/A Nuno Miguel Da silva Castanheira M+35 Btt Serra do Açor Coimbra Não
N/A Nuno Miguel de Almeida Sousa M+45 Ind. Lisboa Não
157 Nuno Miguel Gameiro Maia M+40 PrimaveraBikers Santarém Sim
17 Nuno Ricardo Cabrita Barbara M+45 Marateca Bike Team Setúbal Sim
132 Nuno sousa M+40 PortelaBike Leiria Sim
116 Oleksandr Ovsyanyk M+45 btt quarteirense Faro Sim
N/A Pablo Monroy Perez  M+40 Recambios  antolin  Badajoz Não
N/A Paulo Agostinho Elites Garra -ONEBIKE Faro Não
N/A Paulo Alexandre Pinto da Silva  M+55 Bikespot Mafra Lisboa Não
143 Paulo Jorge Carrasco Matroca M+45 Kedas e Empenos  Portalegre Sim
169 Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo M+50 BTTSor Portalegre Sim
N/A Paulo Jorge Henriques Da Silva  M+35 CCBTTELVAS  Portalegre Não
N/A Paulo Jorge Peixinho Lopes M+50 Grupo BTT Marujos do Asfalto Setúbal Não
N/A Pedro Diogo Rodrigues M+40 Korpo Activo / Penacova Faro Não
N/A Pedro Goncalo Andre Lopes Diogo M+35 Cabeco das Aguias Bike Team Santarém Não
109 Pedro Gonçalo Vaz Ferreira M+35 UP bike Team Coimbra Sim
N/A Pedro Manuel Alvito Agapito M+45 Ind Castelo Branco Não
153 Pedro Manuel Moita Parreira M+40 BTT- Luso Beja Sim
131 Pedro Marques M+40 DUROS do PEDAL  Lisboa Sim
N/A Pedro Miguel Apolinário Clemente  M+40 Ind. Leiria Não
28 Pedro Miguel Costa Teixeira  M+35 Irmãos teixeira  Beja Sim
164 Pedro Miguel David Ruxa M+35 Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa Évora Sim
144 Pedro Miguel Dias M+40 Ind Lisboa Sim
102 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Rodrigues M+45 Km0 Lisboa Sim
209 Pedro Miguel Martins Almeida M+45 BTT-Mirante Caneças Lisboa Sim
147 Pedro Miguel Pires Coelho  M+45 Vilaventura/Sicodrink/jrsf Leiria Sim
N/A Pedro Miguel Poças Sarraipa  Elites Reflexo Plural Leiria Não
N/A Pedro Miguel Ribeiro De Sousa M+40 Peruf Race Team Aveiro Não
141 Pedro Miguel Teixeira Guedes M+45 ADI Ílhavo Aveiro Sim
187 Pedro Nogueira da Silva M+50 Clube Millennium BCP Lisboa Sim
210 Pedro Nuno Corujo M+45 BTT Mirante Caneças Lisboa Sim
N/A Pedro Nuno Delgado Gomes de Almeida Elites CCDR Colmeal da Torre / StarModular Guarda Não
170 Peter Minnaar M+55 Team Duraizos Btt Beja Sim
N/A Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues  M+40 Individual  Coimbra Não
31 Rafael Cisneros Guerrero Elites Piñero bike Badajoz Sim
181 Ramón Alfonso Meis M+40 Armenteira e Punto Pontevedra Sim
119 Ramón García Portillo M+40 Ind Cádiz Sim
206 Ricardo Daniel da Silva Melo Elites ADI-Ílhavo Aveiro Sim
106 Ricardo Filipe Silva Tavares  M+40 Individual  Leiria Sim
171 Ricardo Jorge Ruas Cesário M+40 Clube Btt Odemira Beja Sim
N/A Ricardo José Santos Neves  Elites Vilaventura/Sicodrink/JRSF Leiria Não
112 Ricardo Manuel Marques Madrinha M+35 Bike Custom Lisboa Sim
7 Ricardo Raposo M+40 Up Bike Team Coimbra Sim
146 Rodrigo Miguel Caeiro Cidades Elites Btt.C.C.Cumeadense Évora Sim
137 Rubén Rodríguez Servan Elites Ind Cádiz Sim
168 Rui Bacharel  M+40 PortelaBike/MMR  Leiria Sim
158 Rui Filipe Vieira Lopes M+40 RIBAPEDAL BIKE SHOP Santarém Sim
N/A Rui Fortunato  M+40 Racing Bikes Setúbal Não
20 Rui Jorge Pedrosa Madeira M+50 ind. Leiria Sim
N/A Rui Miguel da silva fernandes M+40 Blackbulls/cni/neutura Coimbra Não
N/A Rui Pedro Marecos Gonçalves Pereira M+40 Ind. Santarém Não
160 Samuel Antonio García Retamar  Elites CLUB CICLISTA ALBALA Cáceres Sim
130 Sérgio Miguel Tacão Silva Elites Craks do Pedal – Coruche Santarém Sim
194 Sérgio Santos M+40 ind. Setúbal Sim
18 Tiago Filipe Mestre Fernandes  Elites Crira btt Beja Sim
162 Valter josé Maia de Campos Elites Team Btt rua 1 de Maio, São Luis Beja Sim
208 Valter Rafael Ribeiro Raimundo  Elites G.D.SAMORA CORREIA/HIPER PORTO ALTO Lisboa Sim
N/A Vasco Miguel Gonçalves Eugenio  M+45 Lunáticos do pedal  Beja Não
211 Victor Carlos Rodrigues Gonçalves M+45 HCS Bike Team Setúbal Sim
52 Vítor Manuel dos Santos Gomes  M+50 CONSINVESTE  Setúbal Sim
15 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira M+45 MonjõesBike Lisboa Não
N/A Vitor Soares  M+40 Lousada Btt Porto Não
176 Xosé Romero Hervés M+40 Rápidos de Xeve Pontevedra Sim