+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 srp160@trilhosvivos.com

Lista Inscritos

Frontal Nome Categ. Equipa Local. Saída
228 Acácio Francisco dos Santos M+35 Individual Coimbra BOX 3
103 Adolfo Manuel Aleixo Ameixa M+45 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal BOX 2
195 Alberto Alexandre Rodrigues do Poço M+40 CSS Pinhal de Frades Setúbal BOX 3
26 Alberto Domínguez Melo M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid BOX 1
225 Alexandre Manuel Malato Lopes Branco M+45 Ind Lisboa BOX 3
173 Alexandre Paulo Rosa Rijo M+45 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre BOX 2
285 Álvaro Aguiar Rey Elites MTB DOGFACE Huelva BOX 3
118 Alvaro Villalba Macias Elites ind Sevilla BOX 2
149 Anabela Marques O. Pereira WOMEN Bestteam Lisboa BOX 2
41 André Filipe Gonçalves Carvalho Elites Clube Btt Grândola Setúbal BOX 1
275 André Paramés M+35 Ind. Lisboa BOX 3
179 Angelo Sergio Trindade Carrapiço M+45 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre BOX 2
165 António Carlos Santos M+35 GC Gaeiras Leiria BOX 2
281 Antonio Guillermo Díaz Rosado M+45 BICICLETAS VALDAYO Huelva BOX 3
37 Antonio José Simões Martins M+40 Clube Benfeita – AMBikes Coimbra BOX 1
142 António Manuel Guerreiro Carrasco M+40 Clube Btt Odemira Beja BOX 2
33 Antonio Martinez Cuenca M+50 KENZA ULB Racing Team Albacete BOX 1
250 António Pedro Santos M+45 Salamandrecos Lisboa BOX 3
155 António Pimenta Camacho Barradas M+55 Clube Btt Odemira Beja BOX 2
30 Antonio Verdugo Serna M+35 KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo BOX 1
243 Antonio Vilelas M+50 Individual Lisboa BOX 3
191 Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa M+40 ARCA ENDURANCE BIKE TEAM Porto BOX 3
178 Bruno Filipe Catarino Barbosa M+40 Ind. Leiria BOX 2
129 Bruno Gonçalo Nunes Carrasqueira M+40 Furões do Alentejo Setúbal BOX 2
166 Bruno Manuel Mendes Patrício M+35 Ind. Leiria BOX 2
3 Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes M+40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal BOX 1
235 Bruno Rosado M+40 ATX Cycle Team Lisboa BOX 3
8 Carlos Alberto Bexiga Alfaiate M+40 BTT C. C. CUMEADENSE Évora BOX 1
194 Carlos Manuel Alves Gonçalves Morais M+45 Estrelas do Feijó Setúbal BOX 3
10 Carlos Pedro Santiago das Neves M+40 LOVE TILES Aveiro BOX 1
193 Carlos Teixeira Araújo GRAVEL Blackbulls/CNI/NEUTURA/CLUBE de CONDEIXA Coimbra BOX 3
148 Carmelo Muñoz Zarco M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid BOX 2
199 Cátia Isabel Almeida Eanes WOMEN Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa BOX 2
44 Cláudio Angelo Ferreira Rilhó M+45 ADN-Trilhos Setúbal BOX 1
109 Claudio Luis Venâncio da Silva M+45 Casa Povo da Salvada BTT Beja BOX 2
28 Claudio Martins Pereira Figueiredo M+40 Ind Guarda BOX 1
25 Daniel Calcerrada Sánchez Elites MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid BOX 1
270 Daniel del Toro Navarro M+35 DELGADO BIKE (SP) Huelva BOX 3
119 Daniel Ferro do Carmo Saleiro M+40 Maquinas Beja BOX 2
256 Daniel Garrido Luján M+35 Individual Huelva BOX 3
255 Daniel José Oliveira Assunção M+40 R. S. Camarnal Santarém BOX 3
215 David Domínguez Feria M+40 Trail Running El Campillo Huelva BOX 3
113 David Lorca Paredes M+40 ind. Huelva BOX 2
34 David Manuel Nunes Valério Elites CRIRA Beja BOX 1
102 Diego Palacios Lanza M+40 Ind. Huelva BOX 2
150 Diego Rubio Gárate M+40 ENBICI Madrid BOX 2
138 Domingos António Lourinho M+35 TE Connectivity Évora BOX 2
259 Duarte André Alfenim Janes da Costa M+35 CCRM Trepadores da Planície Évora BOX 3
220 Edgar Raposo Maria M+35 Cercal Bike Setúbal BOX 3
183 Elias Santos Rodriguez M+50 los litronas Huelva BOX 2
286 Enrique Martinez Quintero Elites Maratona sport team Huelva BOX 3
105 Ernesto José Fadista Horta Nova M+45 Bikers do Pior/CDCCasal do Marco Setúbal BOX 2
106 Ernesto Miguel M. Monsanto M+50 Individual Aveiro BOX 2
117 Eugenio Tejeiro Palma M+35 9676 Badajoz BOX 2
196 Fábio Alexandre Medeiros da Cunha Elites DESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE, SECÇÃO BTT Beja BOX 3
171 Fábio Alexandre Romão Barão M+35 BTT Boavista Beja BOX 2
15 Fernando Alexandre Martins dos Santos M+40 Individual Braga BOX 1
206 Fernando Isidro Nunes Pinto M+50 ind Santarém BOX 3
131 Filipe Alexandre Pimenta Teixeira M+35 ind Porto BOX 2
2 Filipe Matos Elites Merida Bikes/Ribapedal Lisboa BOX 1
13 Francisco Carneiro M+50 Team Europcar Lisboa BOX 1
271 Francisco Gata Cano M+45 QUINTO PINO Badajoz BOX 3
18 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Amaya M+45 Amigos del MTB Zafra Badajoz BOX 1
227 Francisco José Banda Pelicano M+45 Future Bikes Huelva BOX 3
260 Francisco José Barajas Sánchez M+35 Kenza ULB Racing Team Madrid BOX 1
110 Francisco José Barrena Morales M+35 CICLO MEXIAS Badajoz BOX 2
104 Francisco Manuel Baptista de Oliveira M+40 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal BOX 2
146 Francisco Manuel Rosa Moreno M+35 Ribapedal Bike Shop/FM Racing Santarém BOX 2
262 Gianna Felden WOMEN INDIVIDUAL Huelva BOX 3
186 Gil Passarinho Bruno Elites RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Leiria BOX 3
125 Gualberto Salviano Paulo Teixeira M+60 K7 Leiria BOX 2
140 Henrique Manuel Gomes Lourinho M+35 BTT C C Cumeadense Évora BOX 2
224 Hugo Evaristo M+40 SEEARCH Aveiro BOX 3
229 Hugo Filipe Gomes Moutinho Elites ARCA Endurance Bike Team Porto BOX 3
124 Hugo Manuel de quadros serigado M+40 Ind Beja BOX 2
141 Hugo Miguel Alves Rosas M+35 AutoRosas Porto BOX 2
132 Hugo Passarinho Bruno M+40 Róódinhas Leiria BOX 2
251 Hugo Sergio Fernandes Dias M+45 BANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO TRANCOSO Guarda BOX 3
39 Humberto Carlos Cardoso Teixeira M+40 Natur Travel Aveiro BOX 1
266 Iker Divar Diaz M+35 Marathon team bike Madrid BOX 3
112 Ilberto Francisco da Conceiçao Revez M+40 ind. Huelva BOX 2
38 Ildefonso Feria Fernández M+45 Ind Huelva BOX 1
198 Íris Alexandra Almeida Eanes WOMEN Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa BOX 2
144 Ivo Tiago Pinheiro Fernandes Elites ind. Braga BOX 2
249 J. Peguero de Vega M+45 Ind Huelva BOX 3
22 Jaime Martin Sanchez Elites KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo BOX 1
6 Jaime Moreno García Elites CC BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO Badajoz BOX 1
114 Javier Marquez Paredes M+35 Ind. Huelva BOX 2
11 Javier Nieto Gómez M+35 DECOMESA TEAM Badajoz BOX 1
274 Javier Orta M+45 Florencia Huelva BOX 3
157 Jesus Blanco M+40 TR8 Bike Huelva BOX 2
226 Jesús González Cuadrado M+35 ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Badajoz BOX 3
213 Jesús Miguel Avilés Regodón M+45 INDEPENDIENTE Almería BOX 3
20 João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo M+50 Gang da Bike Setúbal BOX 1
217 João David Varela Correia Elites ind Faro BOX 3
136 João Filipe Sintra Romão M+40 Taberna 31 Faro BOX 2
9 João José Valido Garcia Elites BTT C.C Cumeadense Évora BOX 1
16 Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira M+35 ind. Setúbal BOX 1
184 João Paulo Martins Conceição M+50 CDCCM Bikers do Pior Setúbal BOX 3
172 Joao Paulo Realinho Feiteira M+50 ULTRAS SÃO MAMEDE Portalegre BOX 2
122 João Pedro Conde Elites Ultras Dão Mamede Portalegre BOX 2
19 João Pedro Silva M+45 Love Tilles Aveiro BOX 1
190 Joao Rui Machado M+45 Ind. Aveiro BOX 3
174 Joaquim José Pereira Janeiro M+50 Ultras S.Mamede Portalegre BOX 2
263 Jorge Damas M+55 Europcar Lisboa BOX 3
218 Jorge Manuel Gouveia Francisco M+35 SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER Lisboa BOX 3
180 Jorge Miguel Aguiar Carvalho M+35 SFUPABRIGADABTT/YKK/CAALENQUER Lisboa BOX 2
222 Jorge Rui da Costa Xará M+40 SEEARCH Aveiro BOX 3
170 José António Coutinho Nascimento de Campos M+40 Individual Setúbal BOX 2
134 José Antonio García Ocaña M+50 ind. Sevilla BOX 2
121 Jose Augusto Cruz M+50 Clube Btt Odemira Beja BOX 2
42 José Domingos Pereira M+60 ChickenCup/Btt Faro BOX 1
159 Jose Francisco Hermoso Rodríguez M+50 TR8BIKE Huelva BOX 2
234 José Joaquim Ferreira Caseiro M+40 ARCA- Endurance Bike- Team Porto BOX 3
14 José Manuel Crespo Pitel M+40 Ind Badajoz BOX 1
241 José Manuel Dias da Cruz M+55 ClubeGalp/Movefree Lisboa BOX 3
264 José Manuel Seco Rato M+55 Clube Millennium bcp Évora BOX 3
182 Jose Perez Diaz M+50 LITRONAS BTT Huelva BOX 2
265 José Rafael Algarvio Rato Elites Clube Millennium bcp Lisboa BOX 3
269 José Ramón Delgado Alonso M+35 DELGADO BIKE (SP) Huelva BOX 3
236 José Teixeira M+45 RACING BIKES Setúbal BOX 3
277 Juan Francisco Rodriguez Cuadrado M+40 Bicicletas Superprestigio Huelva BOX 3
267 Juan Jesús Acosta Pozo Elites Independiente Madrid BOX 3
279 Juan Jose Ramos Mateos Elites BICICLETAS VALDAYO Huelva BOX 3
133 Juan Limón Pedrero M+40 CD TRIATLON HUELVA Huelva BOX 2
284 Juan Luis Dana Guerrero Elites MACEBIKE TEAM Badajoz BOX 3
283 Juan Luis Diaz Pino M+55 ind Huelva BOX 3
278 Juan Manuel Valdayo Merchante M+40 BICICLETAS VALDAYO Huelva BOX 3
261 Juan Rafael Sanchez Perez M+40 Bicicletas Valdayo Huelva BOX 3
123 Julian Delgado Marques M+45 KENZA ULB Racing Team Jaén BOX 1
111 Justo Moreno Garcia Elites Cc bike extreme almendralejo Badajoz BOX 2
36 Leandro Arbizu Crespo M+55 individual Badajoz BOX 1
240 Lélio Crispim Franco Varela M+40 SPC&friends Lisboa BOX 3
219 Leonel Pereira Alves M+45 VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria BOX 3
17 Licelio Agostinho Canário Sousa M+45 ChickenCup/Centro Terapêutico Alvaro Conceição Faro BOX 1
185 Lorenzo Bravo del Pozo Elites Anjana bike team Badajoz BOX 3
128 Lucas Arcos Liroa GRAVEL CDC SUPERPRESTIGIO Huelva BOX 2
5 Luis Alberto Miguel Manzano M+40 KENZA ULB Racing Team Badajoz BOX 1
205 Luis Ferro M+45 racingbikes Setúbal BOX 3
211 Luís Filipe A. Borges Elites 360 Bike-Trail / Mundimat Lisboa BOX 3
176 Luís Filipe Correia Ramos M+45 www.forumbtt.net Coimbra BOX 2
192 Luis Manuel Carvalho Felgueiras M+50 Lismotor/Rbikes Lisboa BOX 3
169 Luis Miguel Vieira Sousa Silva M+45 XPTO Lisboa BOX 2
248 Luis Santos M+40 Ind. Santarém BOX 3
238 Manuel Alfonso Coronel Elites TR8bike Huelva BOX 3
272 Manuel Cardenas Vega Elites Club ciclista la Palma Huelva BOX 3
203 Manuel Filipe Ferreira Marques Alves M+35 ind Lisboa BOX 3
154 Manuel Jesus Blazquez Lugones M+45 CLUB CICLISTA REBICICLADOS HUELVA Huelva BOX 2
4 Manuel Llano Rodriguez M+40 YELLOW TEAM Badajoz BOX 1
156 Manuel Resino Pérez GRAVEL Try-it Toledo BOX 2
160 Marco Antonio Marques Laia M+40 XPTO Lisboa BOX 2
130 Marco Paulo Oliveira Eanes M+50 Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa BOX 2
207 Marco Rafael Martinho Cordeiro Elites Cavaleiros do BTT Lisboa BOX 3
24 Marechal Olivier M+55 Juventude Atlético Club Setúbal BOX 1
221 Mário Calado Elites CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Évora BOX 3
252 Mário Nuno Cardoso Lopes M+40 BANDARRA`S CLUBE CICLISMO TRANCOSO Guarda BOX 3
21 Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira Elites btt Arelho team Leiria BOX 1
147 Miguel Ángel González Naranjo M+35 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid BOX 2
181 Miguel Gutiérrez Gómez M+40 Ind Huelva BOX 2
212 Miguel Rola Costa M+45 Individual Lisboa BOX 3
177 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja M+40 Individual Porto BOX 2
23 Nelson Sousa Elites TeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE Braga BOX 1
233 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão M+45 Tóbikes Santarém BOX 3
116 Nuno Abraços M+45 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal BOX 2
1 Nuno Caeiro M+40 “Os Notivagos” Team Setúbal BOX 1
246 Nuno Ferreira M+40 M@us-F3iti0s Setúbal BOX 3
145 Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata M+40 União Lousense BTT Leiria BOX 2
168 Nuno Manuel Baltazar Campiso M+40 Hovione Farmaciencia SA Lisboa BOX 2
143 Nuno Manuel Miranda Pereira M+35 ind. Setúbal BOX 2
239 Nuno Miguel Brandão Brito Santos M+40 ATX Cycle Team Lisboa BOX 3
187 Nuno Miguel da Silva Castanheira M+35 AMBikes Team Pro Coimbra BOX 3
127 Nuno Miguel Duarte Valido M+40 Desafios a Pedal Setúbal BOX 2
258 Nuno Miguel Roque Diniz M+35 ind Lisboa BOX 3
107 Nuno Sousa M+40 ind Porto BOX 2
175 Pablo Pineda Ortega M+35 TR8Bike Huelva BOX 2
164 Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Brito Elites Bestteam Lisboa BOX 2
43 Paulo Ferreira M+45 individual Porto BOX 1
167 Paulo Jorge Ferreira Eusébio M+45 GCGAEIRAS Leiria BOX 2
161 Paulo Jorge Lopes Bexiga Gaspar M+45 Bestteam Lisboa BOX 2
268 Paulo Magalhães M+50 ind Porto BOX 3
231 Paulo Manuel Correia Martins M+50 Mouquim-Alfacycles-Eugenios-Bargauto Porto BOX 3
276 Paulo Manuel Diogo de Carvalho Moura M+55 Team Europcar Lisboa BOX 3
137 Paulo Manuel Vilas Boas Morais M+35 CDCCM Bikers do Pior Setúbal BOX 2
204 Pedro Agostinho Domingos Noivo M+40 Team Rodas d Aço Lisboa BOX 3
115 Pedro Alexandre Magista Firmino Rocha Neves M+40 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal BOX 2
202 Pedro Lima M+50 Os Kotas Setúbal BOX 3
139 Pedro Miguel Bartolomeu da Fonte Oliveira Miranda M+45 Sem equipa Setúbal BOX 2
210 Pedro Miguel Pires Coelho M+45 VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria BOX 3
247 Pedro Miguel Santos Marques M+45 Ind. Setúbal BOX 3
232 Pedro Pinto M+40 UCA-UNIÃO CICLISMO ALENTEJO /ÉVORA Évora BOX 3
201 Pedro Rodrigues M+40 Rvirtual Santarém BOX 3
254 Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues M+40 Individual Coimbra BOX 3
12 Ramiro Miguel Simões Sousa M+35 LOVE TILES Aveiro BOX 1
158 Ramón Alfonso Meis M+40 TR8BIKE Huelva BOX 2
27 René García Cantero M+50 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid BOX 1
135 Ricardo André Marques Costa Elites Ind. Braga BOX 2
120 Ricardo Jorge Ruas Cesario M+40 Clube BTT Odemira Beja BOX 2
197 Ricardo José Santos Neves Elites VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria BOX 3
163 Ricardo Marques M+40 Caldas team Leiria BOX 2
101 Ricardo Raposo M+40 Up Bike Team Coimbra BOX 2
153 Roberto Duarte Elites Garra_McDonald’s Onebike Faro BOX 2
31 Rodrigo Carrasco Moya M+40 Ind Toledo BOX 1
108 Rodrigo José Martins Guerreiro M+35 Desafios a Pedal Setúbal BOX 2
257 Rubén Guzmán Gamero Elites Castillo de Pilas Bonas Badajoz BOX 3
69 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves M+45 GDC Fidelidade Setúbal BOX 1
223 Rui Costa M+40 ind. Aveiro BOX 3
245 Rui Ermitão M+50 M@us-F3iti0s Setúbal BOX 3
208 Rui Filipe Dias Damião M+35 BttApogma/Mokotobikes/Linkconnection/Keino Lisboa BOX 3
273 Rui Manuel Barbeiro Gonçalves Cortegaça M+45 Racing Bikes Setúbal BOX 3
162 Rui Miguel da Silva Fernandes M+40 Blackbulls clube condeixa /cni/neutura Coimbra BOX 2
126 Rui Miguel Galvão Alexandrino M+40 Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Lisboa BOX 2
152 Rui Pedro Romeiro Soares Elites José Balcinha Com. Transf. P. Auto Beja BOX 2
237 Rui Veloso M+40 Movefree / Licor35 / Euphoric Challenges Lisboa BOX 3
280 Santiago Iglesias Cano M+50 BICICLETAS VALDAYO Huelva BOX 3
242 Sérgio David Rocha M+40 Ind. Leiria BOX 3
216 Sergio Manuel Simões Mendes M+50 CSS Pinhal de Frades Setúbal BOX 3
188 Sérgio Miguel Lucas Berrincha M+35 Ind Leiria BOX 3
230 Sérgio Miguel Martins Rêgo Elites Mouquim-Alfacycles-Eugenios-Bargauto Porto BOX 3
29 Sérgio Miguel Vaz Campos M+40 Team Europcar Setúbal BOX 1
200 Sérgio Silva M+45 Louzan Team Coimbra BOX 2
189 Tiago André Paiva Figueiredo Elites Clube Benfeita – Aldeia de Xisto Coimbra BOX 3
35 Tiago da Conceição Alves M+45 ROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBL Leiria BOX 1
253 Tiago Eduardo Bettencourt de Brito Elites Desafios a Pedal Setúbal BOX 3
214 Tiago Filipe Ferreira de Jesus Elites Movefree Lisboa BOX 3
282 Tiago Silva M+40 ind Lisboa BOX 3
151 Valter José Maia de Campos Elites Team Btt rua 1º de Maio, São Luis Beja BOX 2
244 Victor Sérgio Santiago dos Santos M+45 ZOSS VOG TEAM Coimbra BOX 3
287 Vítor Hugo Graça M+50 BTT CONCEICAO FARO/G-RIDE Faro BOX 3
7 Vítor Manuel dos Santos Gomes M+50 CONSINVESTE Setúbal BOX 1
32 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira M+40 Bestteam Lisboa BOX 1
40 Vitoriano Ruiz Lizana M+55 Ind Toledo BOX 1
209 Wilson Filipe Brito Mira Elites Cercal Bike Setúbal BOX 3