+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 srp160@trilhosvivos.com

Lista Inscritos

Valido Frontal Nome Categoria Equipa Local.
Sim 228 Acácio Francisco dos Santos M+35 Individual Coimbra
Sim 103 Adolfo Manuel Aleixo Ameixa M+45 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal
Sim 195 Alberto Alexandre Rodrigues do Poço M+40 CSS Pinhal de Frades Setúbal
Sim 26 Alberto Domínguez Melo M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 225 Alexandre Manuel Malato Lopes Branco M+45 Ind Lisboa
Sim 173 Alexandre Paulo Rosa Rijo M+45 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre
Sim 118 Alvaro Villalba Macias Elites ind Sevilla
Sim 149 Anabela Marques O. Pereira WOMEN Bestteam Lisboa
Sim 41 André Filipe Gonçalves Carvalho Elites Clube BTT Grândola Setúbal
Não N/A André Mesquita da Fonseca M+35 Genutek Team / NHT Lda Lisboa
Sim 179 Angelo Sergio Trindade Carrapiço M+45 Ultras São Mamede Portalegre
Sim 165 António Carlos Santos M+35 GC Gaeiras Leiria
Não N/A Antonio Cristóbal Álvarez Abellán M+50 GravelCafé Huelva
Sim 37 Antonio José Simões Martins M+40 Clube Benfeita – AMBikes Coimbra
Não N/A António Manuel Dos Santos Simões M+40 Ind Coimbra
Sim 142 António Manuel Guerreiro Carrasco M+40 Clube Btt Odemira Beja
Sim 33 Antonio Martinez Cuenca M+50 KENZA ULB Racing Team Albacete
Não N/A António Pedro Santos M+45 Salamandrecos Lisboa
Sim 155 António Pimenta Camacho Barradas M+55 Clube Btt Odemira Beja
Sim 30 Antonio Verdugo Serna M+35 KENZA ULB Racing Team Toledo
Não N/A Antonio Vilelas M+50 Individual Lisboa
Sim 191 Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa M+40 ARCA ENDURANCE BIKE TEAM Porto
Sim 178 Bruno Filipe Catarino Barbosa M+40 Ind. Leiria
Sim 129 Bruno Gonçalo Nunes Carrasqueira M+40 Furões do Alentejo Setúbal
Sim 166 Bruno Manuel Mendes Patrício M+35 Ind. Leiria
Não N/A Bruno Miguel Costa Ramalho M+45 Bike Racers/Ofimoto Santarém
Sim 3 Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo Fernandes M+40 Os_Pufásticos Setúbal
Sim 8 Carlos Alberto Bexiga Alfaiate M+40 BTT C. C. CUMEADENSE Évora
Não N/A Carlos Arteaga Virella M+35 TR8BIKE Sevilla
Não N/A Carlos Correia M+40 Ind Viseu
Não N/A Carlos Henriques M+60 ind. Faro
Sim 194 Carlos Manuel Alves Gonçalves Morais M+45 Estrelas do Feijó Setúbal
Não N/A Carlos Manuel da Cunha Pinto M+50 Arca Endurance Bike Team Porto
Não N/A Carlos Manuel Matos Cruz M+45 CCBTTELVAS Portalegre
Sim 10 Carlos Pedro Santiago das Neves M+40 LOVE TILES Aveiro
Sim 7 Carlos Puyol Rueda M+45 KENZA ULB Racing Team Granada
Sim 193 Carlos Teixeira Araújo GRAVEL Blackbulls/CNI/NEUTURA/CLUBE de CONDEIXA Coimbra
Sim 148 Carmelo Muñoz Zarco M+40 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 199 Cátia Isabel Almeida Eanes WOMEN Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa
Sim 44 Cláudio Angelo Ferreira Rilhó M+45 ADN-Trilhos Setúbal
Sim 109 Claudio Luis Venâncio da Silva M+45 Casa Povo da Salvada BTT Beja
Sim 28 Claudio Martins Pereira Figueiredo M+40 individual Guarda
Sim 25 Daniel Calcerrada Sánchez Elites MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 119 Daniel Ferro do Carmo Saleiro M+40 Maquinas Beja
Não N/A Daniel Sousa M+35 GRIDE BIKE TEAM Faro
Sim 215 David Domínguez Feria M+40 Trail Running El Campillo Huelva
Sim 113 David Lorca Paredes M+40 ind. Huelva
Sim 34 David Manuel Nunes Valério Elites CRIRA Beja
Sim 102 Diego Palacios Lanza M+40 Ind. Huelva
Sim 150 Diego Rubio Gárate M+40 ENBICI Madrid
Sim 138 Domingos António Lourinho M+35 TE Connectivity Évora
Sim 220 Edgar Raposo Maria M+35 Cercal Bike Setúbal
Sim 183 Elias Santos Rodriguez M+50 los litronas Huelva
Não N/A Élio David Ventura Alves M+35 ADFR – Associação Desportiva de Flor da Rosa Portalegre
Não N/A Emilio Juan Montes Ponce M+40 Enchatera Huelva
Não N/A Emmanuel da Silva Rodrigues Elites Arlu btteam Leiria
Sim 105 Ernesto José Fadista Horta Nova M+45 Bikers do Pior/CDCCasal do Marco Setúbal
Não N/A Ernesto Miguel M. Monsanto M+50 Individual Aveiro
Sim 117 Eugenio Tejeiro Palma M+35 9676 Badajoz
Não N/A Eurico Gonçalves M+45 5QUINAS CYCLING EQUIPMENT Faro
Sim 196 Fábio Alexandre Medeiros da Cunha Elites DESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE, SECÇÃO BTT Beja
Sim 171 Fábio Alexandre Romão Barão M+35 BTT Boavista Beja
Não N/A Fausto jorge branco guerra M+40 Escola de ciclismo de Oeiras-spc/ CCbikes Lisboa
Sim 15 Fernando Alexandre Martins dos Santos M+40 Individual Braga
Sim 206 Fernando Isidro Nunes Pinto M+50 ind Santarém
Não N/A Fernando José Nunes Lopes Bento M+55 Bichos do Mato Lisboa
Não N/A Fernando Lopes N/A Ind. Lisboa
Não N/A Fernando Manuel Viniegra Torrescusa M+45 CORRECAMINOS MTB ALCONCHEL Castelo Branco
Sim 131 Filipe Alexandre Pimenta Teixeira M+35 ind Porto
Sim 2 Filipe Matos Elites Merida Bikes/Ribapedal Lisboa
Não N/A Filipe Miguel Pelica Fialho M+35 Uci’s virtualmente muito fortes Faro
Sim 13 Francisco Carneiro M+50 Team Europcar Lisboa
Não N/A Francisco Javier Cidoncha Gámez M+40 Decomesa Team Badajoz
Sim 18 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Amaya M+45 Amigos del MTB Zafra Badajoz
Sim 227 Francisco José Banda Pelicano M+45 Future Bikes Isla Cristina
Não N/A Francisco José Barajas Sánchez M+35 Kenza ULB Racing Team Madrid
Sim 110 Francisco José Barrena Morales M+35 CICLO MEXIAS Badajoz
Sim 104 Francisco Manuel Baptista de Oliveira M+40 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal
Sim 146 Francisco Manuel Rosa Moreno M+35 Ribapedal Bike Shop/FM Racing Santarém
Não N/A Francisco Ruiz Garcia M+40 C.D.C SEVILLA BIKES Sevilla
Não N/A Gastão Franco M+55 Licor 35/Mov’et Lisboa
Não N/A Gastão José da Silva Franco M+55 Mov’et Lisboa
Sim 186 Gil Passarinho Bruno Elites RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Leiria
Não N/A Gonçalo Nuno Dias Gonçalves M+45 Grade Certa BTT Lisboa
Sim 125 Gualberto Salviano Paulo Teixeira M+60 K7 Leiria
Sim 140 Henrique Manuel Gomes Lourinho M+35 BTT C C Cumeadense Évora
Sim 224 Hugo Evaristo M+40 SEEARCH Aveiro
Sim 229 Hugo Filipe Gomes Moutinho Elites ARCA Endurance Bike Team Porto
Sim 124 Hugo Manuel de quadros serigado M+40 Ind Beja
Sim 141 Hugo Miguel Alves Rosas M+35 AutoRosas Porto
Sim 132 Hugo Passarinho Bruno M+40 Róódinhas Leiria
Não N/A Hugo Sergio Fernandes Dias M+45 BANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Guarda
Não N/A Hugo Sérgio Fernandes Dias M+45 BANDARRA`S CLUBE CICLISMO TRANCOSO Guarda
Não N/A Hugo Silva M+40 Adect/Tunes Faro
Sim 39 Humberto Carlos Cardoso Teixeira M+40 Natur Travel Aveiro
Não N/A Humberto Lemos M+40 Genutek Team Setúbal
Sim 112 Ilberto Francisco da Conceiçao Revez M+40 ind. Huelva
Sim 38 Ildefonso Feria Fernández M+45 individual Huelva
Não N/A Inácio Firmiano Duarte Pereira M+45 GC Gaeiras Leiria
Sim 198 Íris Alexandra Almeida Eanes WOMEN Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa
Sim 144 Ivo Tiago Pinheiro Fernandes Elites ind. Braga
Sim 22 Jaime Martin Sanchez Elites Individual Toledo
Sim 6 Jaime Moreno García Elites CC BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO Badajoz
Não N/A Javier Martin Añino M+50 SEVILLA BIKES C.D.C. Sevilla
Sim 11 Javier Nieto Gómez M+35 DECOMESA TEAM Badajoz
Sim 157 Jesus Blanco M+40 TR8 Bike Huelva
Sim 226 Jesús González Cuadrado M+35 ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Badajoz
Sim 213 Jesús Miguel Avilés Regodón M+45 INDEPENDIENTE Almería
Não N/A João António Vicente Lopes M+50 Companhia da Serra/Fogão Gaúcho/Naturgados Lisboa
Não N/A João Barriguinha Marques M+35 A D Flor da Rosa Portalegre
Sim 20 João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo M+50 Gang da Bike Setúbal
Sim 217 João David Varela Correia Elites ind Faro
Sim 136 João Filipe Sintra Romão M+40 Taberna 31 Faro
Sim 9 João José Valido Garcia Elites BTT C.C Cumeadense Évora
Não N/A João Manuel Pereira Gonçalves M+45 Colina Team Lisboa
Não N/A João Nuno da Silva Rodrigues Elites Bike Racers / Ofimoto Santarém
Sim 16 Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira M+35 individual Setúbal
Sim 184 João Paulo Martins Conceição M+50 CDCCM Bikers do Pior Setúbal
Sim 172 Joao Paulo Realinho Feiteira M+50 ULTRAS SÃO MAMEDE Portalegre
Sim 122 João Pedro Conde Elites Ultras Dão Mamede Portalegre
Sim 19 João Pedro Silva M+45 Love Tilles Aveiro
Não N/A João Rosa Custódio M+50 Leoes de Olhao Faro
Sim 190 Joao Rui Machado M+45 Ind. Aveiro
Sim 174 Joaquim José Pereira Janeiro M+50 Ultras S.Mamede Badajoz
Não N/A Joaquim Santos M+50 Portugal MTB Porto
Sim 180 Jorge Miguel Aguiar Carvalho M+35 SFUPABRIGADABTT/YKK/CAALENQUER Lisboa
Sim 218 Jorge Manuel Gouveia Francisco M+35 SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER Lisboa
Não N/A Jorge Miguel Caeiro Guerreiro Elites BTTTrigo/BejaBikeStore Évora
Sim 222 Jorge Rui da Costa Xará M+40 SEEARCH Aveiro
Não N/A José Antonio Cárdeno Verdejo M+40 TR8BIKE Huelva
Sim 170 José António Coutinho Nascimento de Campos M+40 Individual Setúbal
Sim 134 José Antonio García Ocaña M+50 ind. Sevilla
Sim 121 Jose Augusto Cruz M+50 Clube Btt Odemira Beja
Sim 42 José Domingos Pereira M+60 ChickenCup BTT Faro
Sim 159 Jose Francisco Hermoso Rodríguez M+50 TR8BIKE Huelva
Não N/A José Joaquim Ferreira Caseiro M+40 ARCA- Endurance Bike- Team Porto
Não N/A José Luis Gregorio de Brito M+40 Estrelas do Feijó Setúbal
Não N/A José Manuel Azougado Moura M+40 BTTTrigo / Beja Bike Store Évora
Sim 14 José Manuel Crespo Pitel M+40 individual Badajoz
Sim 182 Jose Perez Diaz M+50 LITRONAS BTT Huelva
Não N/A Juan Carlos Solís García M+45 Fernando Torres Probikes Badajoz
Sim 133 Juan Limón Pedrero M+40 CD TRIATLON HUELVA Huelva
Não N/A Juan Luis Dana Guerrero Elites MACEBIKETEAM Badajoz
Não N/A Juan Miguel Elites Bike Extreme Badajoz
Não N/A Juan Rafael Sanchez Perez M+40 Bicicletas Valdayo Huelva
Sim 123 Julian Delgado Marques M+45 KENZA ULB RACING TEAM Jaén
Sim 111 Justo Moreno Garcia Elites Cc bike extreme almendralejo Badajoz
Sim 36 Leandro Arbizu Crespo M+55 individual Badajoz
Não N/A Leonardo Miguel Batista Fernandes Fitas Elites Ind. Santarém
Não N/A Leonel Carlos Fernandes Coutinho M+40 Success Sentinel Santarém
Sim 219 Leonel Pereira Alves M+45 VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria
Sim 17 Licelio Agostinho Canário Sousa M+45 ChickenCup/Centro Terapêutico Alvaro Conceição Faro
Sim 185 Lorenzo Bravo del Pozo Elites Anjana bike team Badajoz
Sim 5 Luis Alberto Miguel Manzano M+40 GOBIK Pasión MTB Team Badajoz
Não N/A Luís André Neto Lima Elites Abram Alas BTT Porto
Não N/A Luis Antonio Agulha M+45 Ind Santarém
Sim 205 Luis Ferro M+45 racingbikes Setúbal
Sim 211 Luís Filipe A. Borges Elites 360 Bike-Trail / Mundimat Lisboa
Sim 176 Luís Filipe Correia Ramos M+45 www.forumbtt.net Coimbra
Sim 106 Luis Javier Montes Domínguez M+40 CD Superprestigio Huelva
Não N/A Luís Manuel Cardoso Rodrigues M+35 Genutek Team / NHT Lda Lisboa
Sim 192 Luis Manuel Carvalho Felgueiras M+50 Lismotor/Rbikes Lisboa
Não N/A Luis Miguel do Carmo Rosado M+35 Casa do Pessoal da TE Connectivity Évora
Não N/A Luís Miguel Furtado António M+45 Grupo de Btt ´´Os Marafades“ Faro
Não N/A Luis Miguel Gil Raposo Ferreira M+45 Crira-Btt Aljustrel Beja
Sim 169 Luis Miguel Vieira Sousa Silva M+45 XPTO Lisboa
Não N/A Manuel Alfonso Coronel Elites TR8BIKE CYCLING CULTURE Huelva
Não N/A Manuel Alfonso Coronel M+60 TR8bike Huelva
Não N/A Manuel Chaparro M+35 CCBTTELVAS Portalegre
Sim 203 Manuel Filipe Ferreira Marques Alves M+35 ind Lisboa
Sim 154 Manuel Jesus Blazquez Lugones M+45 CLUB CICLISTA REBICICLADOS HUELVA Huelva
Sim 4 Manuel Llano Rodriguez M+40 YELLOW TEAM Badajoz
Sim 156 Manuel Resino Pérez GRAVEL Try-it Toledo
Não N/A Marcio Antonio Duarte Moreira N/A Ribapedal Santarém
Sim 160 Marco Antonio Marques Laia M+40 XPTO Lisboa
Não N/A Marco Lúcio Ferreira dos Santos M+35    
Sim 130 Marco Paulo Oliveira Eanes M+50 Peniche Bike Riders Lisboa
Sim 207 Marco Rafael Martinho Cordeiro Elites Cavaleiros do BTT Lisboa
Sim 24 Marechal Olivier M+55 individual Setúbal
Sim 221 Mário Calado Elites CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Évora
Não N/A Mário Jorge Pinto Brás Elites LouzanTeam Coimbra
Não N/A Mário Nuno Cardoso Lopes M+40 BANDARRA`S CLUBE CICLISMO TRANCOSO Guarda
Sim 21 Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreira Elites btt Arelho team Leiria
Sim 147 Miguel Ángel González Naranjo M+35 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Não N/A Miguel Ángel Pérez Sousa Elites ind Aveiro
Não N/A Miguel Ângelo Mendes de Freitas Elites Ind. Viana do Castelo
Sim 181 Miguel Gutiérrez Gómez M+40 Ind Huelva
Sim 212 Miguel Rola Costa M+45 Individual Lisboa
Sim 177 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja M+40 Individual Porto
Não N/A Nelson Machado Góis M+45 BlackBulls /Clube Condeixa /CNI / Neutura Coimbra
Sim 23 Nelson Sousa Elites TeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE Braga
Sim 232 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão M+45 Tóbikes Santarém
Sim 116 Nuno Abraços M+45 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal
Sim 1 Nuno Caeiro M+40 “Os Notivagos” Team Setúbal
Não N/A Nuno Filipe M+40 Sensum Iberica, lda Leiria
Sim 145 Nuno Filipe Marcelino Barata M+40 União Lousense BTT Leiria
Não N/A Nuno Filipe Pinto Rodrigues da Silva Elites Ind Lisboa
Sim 168 Nuno Manuel Baltazar Campiso M+40 Hovione Farmaciencia SA Lisboa
Sim 143 Nuno Manuel Miranda Pereira M+35 ind. Setúbal
Não N/A Nuno Miguel Abraços Orelhas N/A Ind Lisboa
Sim 187 Nuno Miguel da Silva Castanheira M+35 AMBikes Team Pro Coimbra
Sim 127 Nuno Miguel Duarte Valido M+40 Desafios a Pedal Setúbal
Não N/A Nuno Miguel F. Martins M+40 . Coimbra
Sim 107 Nuno Sousa M+40 ind Porto
Não N/A Nuria Gamez Ruiz Women CD TRIATLON HUELVA Huelva
Sim 175 Pablo Pineda Ortega M+35 TR8Bike Huelva
Sim 164 Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Brito Elites Bestteam Lisboa
Não N/A Paulo Ferreira M+45 indivudual Porto
Não N/A Paulo Jorge Carrasco Matroca M+45 kedas e Empenos/Barbaris Team Portalegre
Não N/A Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo M+50 BTTSor Portalegre
Sim 167 Paulo Jorge Ferreira Eusébio M+45 GCGAEIRAS Leiria
Sim 161 Paulo Jorge Lopes Bexiga Gaspar M+45 Bestteam Lisboa
Não N/A Paulo José Rocha Agostinho M+40 GARRA-ONEBIKE Faro
Sim 231 Paulo Manuel Correia Martins M+50 MOUQUIM-AFACYCLES-EUGÉNIOS-BARGAUTO-COSMOCAR-AMCO Porto
Sim 137 Paulo Manuel Vilas Boas Morais M+35 CDCCM Bikers do Pior Setúbal
Sim 204 Pedro Agostinho Domingos Noivo M+40 Team Rodas d Aço Lisboa
Sim 115 Pedro Alexandre Magista Firmino Rocha Neves M+40 CDCCM – Bikers do Pior Setúbal
Não N/A Pedro Daniel Pereira Canais M+35 Individual Coimbra
Sim 202 Pedro Lima M+50 Os Kotas Setúbal
Sim 139 Pedro Miguel Bartolomeu da Fonte Oliveira Miranda M+45 Sem equipa Setúbal
Sim 210 Pedro Miguel Pires Coelho M+45 VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria
Não N/A Pedro Pinto M+40 UCA-UNIÃO CICLISMO ALENTEJO /ÉVORA Évora
Sim 201 Pedro Rodrigues M+40 Rvirtual Santarém
Não N/A Rafael Augusto Raimundo de Oliveira M+40 Roda livre Cartaxo team/Quinta da atela Lisboa
Não N/A Rafael Carlos Dias Mendes Rodrigues M+40 Individual Coimbra
Não N/A Rafael Domingues Gonçalves Elites Bttralhos Bike Team Leiria
Sim 12 Ramiro Miguel Simões Sousa M+35 LOVE TILES Aveiro
Sim 158 Ramón Alfonso Meis M+40 TR8BIKE Huelva
Sim 27 René García Cantero M+50 MARATHON TEAM BIKE Madrid
Sim 135 Ricardo André Marques Costa Elites Ind. Braga
Sim 120 Ricardo Jorge Ruas Cesario M+40 Clube BTT Odemira Beja
Sim 197 Ricardo José Santos Neves Elites VILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSF Leiria
Sim 163 Ricardo Marques M+40 Caldas team Leiria
Sim 101 Ricardo Raposo M+40 Up Bike Team Coimbra
Sim 153 Roberto Duarte Elites Garra_McDonald’s Onebike Faro
Sim 31 Rodrigo Carrasco Moya M+40 individual Toledo
Sim 108 Rodrigo José Martins Guerreiro M+35 Desafios a Pedal Setúbal
Sim 69 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves M+45 GDC Fidelidade Setúbal
Sim 223 Rui Costa M+40 ind. Aveiro
Sim 208 Rui Filipe Dias Damião M+35 BttApogma/Mokotobikes/Linkconnection/Keino Lisboa
Sim 162 Rui Miguel da Silva Fernandes M+40 Blackbulls/CNI/NEUTURA/CLUBE de CONDEIXA Coimbra
Sim 126 Rui Miguel Galvão Alexandrino M+40 Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Lisboa
Não N/A Rui Miguel Pinto Moreira M+40 Btt Veredas de Noudar Beja
Sim 152 Rui Pedro Romeiro Soares Elites José Balcinha Com. Transf. P. Auto Beja
Não N/A Sebastião Fernando Seixas Meireles dos Santos M+40 Figs Viana do Castelo
Não N/A Segismundo Parrales Gutierrez M+55 BICICLETAS VALDAYO – LA JOYA AL CORTE Huelva
Não N/A Sérgio David Rocha M+40 Ind. Leiria
Sim 216 Sergio Manuel Simões Mendes M+50 CSS Pinhal de Frades Setúbal
Sim 188 Sérgio Miguel Lucas Berrincha M+35 Ind Leiria
Sim 230 Sérgio Miguel Martins Rêgo Elites Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugenios/Bargauto/Cosmocar Porto
Sim 29 Sérgio Miguel Vaz Campos M+40 Team Europcar Setúbal
Sim 200 Sérgio Silva M+45 Louzan Team Coimbra
Sim 189 Tiago André Paiva Figueiredo Elites Clube Benfeita – Aldeia de Xisto Coimbra
Sim 35 Tiago da Conceição Alves M+45 ROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBL Leiria
Não N/A Tiago Eduardo Bettencourt de Brito Elites Desafios a Pedal Setúbal
Sim 214 Tiago Filipe Ferreira de Jesus Elites Movefree Lisboa
Sim 114 Urbano Barballo Cruzado M+40 ind. Huelva
Sim 151 Valter José Maia de Campos Elites Team Btt rua 1º de Maio, São Luis Beja
Não N/A Victor Sérgio Santiago dos Santos M+45 ZOSS VOG TEAM Coimbra
Não N/A Vítor Jorge Pereira Lopes M+35 Cães Danados Cycling Team Aveiro
Sim 32 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira M+40 Bestteam Lisboa
Sim 40 Vitoriano Ruiz Lizana M+55 individual Toledo
Sim 209 Wilson Filipe Brito Mira Elites Cercal Bike Setúbal